Divorced

Gerry Solo

Gerry Solo

Died

Jun 2007

Other Partners

Judy Lynn Solo

Divorced

2 children together

divorce before 1979

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Glenn Burnett

Married

1989

Unknown

Divorced

divorce before 1979

Professional Partners

Judy Solo Siblings

Kathy Shaw

Sister

Judy Solo

Judy Lynn Solo

His Other Children

David Solo

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)
with Judy Lynn Solo

Terry Solo

born 1972, age 46 (approx.)
with Judy Lynn Solo

Children Together

Marcus Solo

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)

Hope Solo

born 1981, age 36

American Soccer Team Goalkeeper Winner of 2 Olympic Gold Medals

Her Other Children

Gerry Solo
Bio Details

Full name

Gerry Solo

Also known as

Jeffrey John Solo

Gerry DeMatteo

Gerry Beyers

Gender

Male

Date of death:

Jun 2007

Trivia

Gerry Solo Family

Gerry Solo's children:

Gerry Solo's daughter is Hope Solo Gerry Solo's son is David Solo Gerry Solo's daughter is Terry Solo Gerry Solo's son is Marcus Solo


Gerry Solo's former partners:

Gerry Solo's former wife is Judy Solo Gerry Solo's former wife is Judy Lynn Solo


Gerry Solo's in laws:

Gerry Solo's son in law is Jerramy Stevens


Gerry Solo's former in laws:

Gerry Solo's former father in law was Pete Shaw Gerry Solo's former mother in law was Alice Shaw Gerry Solo's former sister in law is Kathy Shaw


Judy Solo
Bio Details

Full name

Judy Lynn Solo

Maiden name

Judy Lynn Shaw

Gender

Female

Trivia

Judy Solo Family

Judy Solo's parents:

Judy Solo's father was Pete Shaw Judy Solo's mother was Alice Shaw


Judy Solo's children:

Judy Solo's daughter is Hope Solo Judy Solo's son is Marcus Solo


Judy Solo's current partners:

Judy Solo's husband is Glenn Burnett


Judy Solo's former partners:

Judy Solo's former husband was Gerry Solo


Judy Solo's siblings:

Judy Solo's sister is Kathy Shaw


Judy Solo's in laws:

Judy Solo's son in law is Jerramy Stevens