Married

Halford Mills

Halford Mills

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Mills

Mary Fenn Mills

His Other Children

Children Together

Bertram Mills

born 1873, died 1939, age 65

Founder of Bertram Mills circus

Her Other Children

Halford Mills
Bio Details

Full name

Halford Mills

Gender

Male

Trivia

Halford Mills Family

Halford Mills's children:

Halford Mills's son was Bertram Mills


Halford Mills's current partners:

Halford Mills's wife is Mary Mills


Halford Mills's grandchildren:

Halford Mills's grandson was Cyril Mills Halford Mills's grandson was Bernard Mills


Halford Mills's in laws:

Halford Mills's daughter in law was Ethel Mills


Mary Mills
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Fenn Mills

Maiden name

Mary Fenn Wagstaff

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Mills Family

Mary Mills's children:

Mary Mills's son was Bertram Mills


Mary Mills's current partners:

Mary Mills's husband is Halford Mills


Mary Mills's grandchildren:

Mary Mills's grandson was Cyril Mills Mary Mills's grandson was Bernard Mills


Mary Mills's in laws:

Mary Mills's daughter in law was Ethel Mills