Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 2010

Former goalkeeper for Bayern Munich
Bobby Kaiser

Bobby Kaiser

Age

53

Born

Wednesday 07 Oct 1964

Other Partners

Gina Gershon

Relationship

relationship began about 2012

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ann-Kathrin Dekeyser

Ann-Kathrin Dekeyser

Age

7 (approx.)

Born

Sep 2010

Bobby Kaiser
Bio Details

Full name

Bobby Kaiser

Also known as

Bobby Dekeyser

Gender

Male

Age

53

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Oct 1964

Birth place

Leuven, Belgium

Occupations

Goalkeeper

Entrepreneur (1990)

Trivia

Bobby Kaiser Family

Bobby Kaiser's current partners:

Bobby Kaiser has a relationship with Gina Gershon


Bobby Kaiser's former partners:

Bobby Kaiser's former wife is Ann-Kathrin Dekeyser


Ann-Kathrin Dekeyser
Bio Details

Full name

Ann-Kathrin Dekeyser

Gender

Female

Age

7 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sep 2010

Trivia

Ann-Kathrin Dekeyser Family

Ann-Kathrin Dekeyser's former partners:

Ann-Kathrin Dekeyser's former husband is Bobby Kaiser