Married

James Clay

James Clay

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1805

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eliza Clay

Eliza Clay

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Cecil Clay

born 1847, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

James Clay
Bio Details

Full name

James Clay

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1805

Occupations

Author

MP (1847 - 1873)

Trivia

James Clay Family

James Clay's parents:

James Clay's father was James Clay


James Clay's children:

James Clay's son was Cecil Clay


James Clay's former partners:

James Clay's former wife was Eliza Clay


James Clay's former in laws:

James Clay's former father in law was Josiah Woolrych James Clay's former mother in law was Marietta Woolrych James Clay's former daughter in law was Rosina Vokes


Eliza Clay
Bio Details

Full name

Eliza Clay

Maiden name

Eliza Camilla

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Eliza Clay Family

Eliza Clay's parents:

Eliza Clay's father was Josiah Woolrych Eliza Clay's mother was Marietta Woolrych


Eliza Clay's children:

Eliza Clay's son was Cecil Clay


Eliza Clay's former partners:

Eliza Clay's former husband was James Clay


Eliza Clay's former in laws:

Eliza Clay's former father in law was James Clay Eliza Clay's former daughter in law was Rosina Vokes