Married

Dick Trueman

Allan Thomas Trueman

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ethel Trueman

Ethel Bennett Trueman

His Other Children

Children Together

Fred Trueman

born 1931, died 2006, age 75

English Cricketing Legend

Her Other Children

Dick Trueman
Bio Details

Full name

Allan Thomas Trueman

Gender

Male

Trivia

Dick Trueman Family

Dick Trueman's children:

Dick Trueman's son was Fred Trueman


Dick Trueman's current partners:

Dick Trueman's wife is Ethel Trueman


Dick Trueman's grandchildren:

Dick Trueman's granddaughter is Rebecca Welch Dick Trueman's grandson is Rodney Trueman Dick Trueman's granddaughter is Karen Trueman


Dick Trueman's in laws:

Dick Trueman's daughter in law is Veronica Trueman


Dick Trueman's former in laws:

Dick Trueman's former daughter in law is Enid Trueman


Ethel Trueman
Bio Details

Full name

Ethel Bennett Trueman

Maiden name

Ethel Bennett Stimpson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ethel Trueman Family

Ethel Trueman's children:

Ethel Trueman's son was Fred Trueman


Ethel Trueman's current partners:

Ethel Trueman's husband is Dick Trueman


Ethel Trueman's grandchildren:

Ethel Trueman's granddaughter is Rebecca Welch Ethel Trueman's grandson is Rodney Trueman Ethel Trueman's granddaughter is Karen Trueman


Ethel Trueman's in laws:

Ethel Trueman's daughter in law is Veronica Trueman


Ethel Trueman's former in laws:

Ethel Trueman's former daughter in law is Enid Trueman