Married

Sidney Aronson

Sidney Aronson

Died

15 May 2002

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Letty Aronson Siblings

Woody Allen

Brother

Letty Aronson

Ellen Letty Aronson

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1943

His Other Children

Children Together

Christopher Aronson

Erika Aronson

Alixa Aronson

Her Other Children

Sidney Aronson
Bio Details

Full name

Sidney Aronson

Gender

Male

Date of death:

15 May 2002

Trivia

Sidney Aronson Family

Sidney Aronson's children:

Sidney Aronson's son is Christopher Aronson Sidney Aronson's son is Erika Aronson Sidney Aronson's daughter is Alixa Aronson


Sidney Aronson's current partners:

Sidney Aronson's wife was Letty Aronson


Sidney Aronson's in laws:

Sidney Aronson's brother in law is Woody Allen Sidney Aronson's sister in law-by-marriage is Soon-Yi Allen Sidney Aronson's father in law was Martin Konigsberg Sidney Aronson's mother in law was Nettie Konigsberg


Letty Aronson
Bio Details

Full name

Ellen Letty Aronson

Maiden name

Ellen Letty Konigsberg

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Trivia

Letty Aronson Family

Letty Aronson's parents:

Letty Aronson's father was Martin Konigsberg Letty Aronson's mother was Nettie Konigsberg


Letty Aronson's children:

Letty Aronson's son is Christopher Aronson Letty Aronson's son is Erika Aronson Letty Aronson's daughter is Alixa Aronson


Letty Aronson's current partners:

Letty Aronson's husband was Sidney Aronson


Letty Aronson's siblings:

Letty Aronson's brother is Woody Allen


Letty Aronson's nieces and nephews:

Letty Aronson's nephew is Ronan Farrow