Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1953

Victor Morrison

Victor Iago Morrison

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1884

Died

1964

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Victor Morrison Siblings

Rosabel Morrison

Sister

Mabel Bennett

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nancy Morrison

Nancy Morrison

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1897

Died

1953

Victor Morrison
Bio Details

Full name

Victor Iago Morrison

Gender

Male

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1884

Date of death:

1964

Occupations

US Marine

Education

Military School, Princeton, New York, United States

Trivia

Victor Morrison Family

Victor Morrison's parents:

Victor Morrison's father was Lewis Morrison Victor Morrison's mother was Rose Morrison Victor Morrison's step-mother was Florence Morrison


Victor Morrison's former partners:

Victor Morrison's former wife was Nancy Morrison


Victor Morrison's siblings:

Victor Morrison's sister was Rosabel Morrison Victor Morrison's sister was Mabel Bennett


Victor Morrison's nieces and nephews:

Victor Morrison's niece was Joan Bennett Victor Morrison's niece was Constance Bennett Victor Morrison's niece was Barbara Bennett Victor Morrison's nephew is Lewis Abrams Victor Morrison's nephew is Harry Abrams


Victor Morrison's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Victor Morrison's great nephew is Peter Plant Victor Morrison's great niece is Lorinda Roland Victor Morrison's great niece is Gyl Roland Victor Morrison's great nephew is Sean Downey Victor Morrison's great niece was Lesley Downey Victor Morrison's great nephew is Anthony Downey Victor Morrison's great nephew is Kevin Downey Victor Morrison's great niece is Diana Anderson Victor Morrison's great niece is Melinda Markey Victor Morrison's great niece is Stephanie Wanger Victor Morrison's great niece is Shelley Wanger


Victor Morrison's grandparents:

Victor Morrison's grandfather was William Wood Victor Morrison's grandmother was Sarah Wood


Victor Morrison's great grandparents:

Victor Morrison's great grandfather was William Wodin


Victor Morrison's great uncles and aunts:

Victor Morrison's great aunt was Sarah Wood


Victor Morrison's first cousins once removed:

Victor Morrison's first cousin once removed was Rosina Vokes


Nancy Morrison
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Morrison

Maiden name

Nancy Park

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1897

Date of death:

1953

Trivia

Nancy Morrison Family

Nancy Morrison's former partners:

Nancy Morrison's former husband was Victor Morrison


Nancy Morrison's former in laws:

Nancy Morrison's former father in law was Lewis Morrison Nancy Morrison's former mother in law was Rose Morrison Nancy Morrison's former step-mother in law was Florence Morrison Nancy Morrison's former grandfather in law was William Wood Nancy Morrison's former grandmother in law was Sarah Wood Nancy Morrison's former sister in law was Rosabel Morrison Nancy Morrison's former sister in law was Mabel Bennett