Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began 1801

St. Pancras, London

Barnabas Blessed

Barnabas Blessed

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1781

Died

8 Nov 1822

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Blessed

Elizabeth Blessed

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1782

Died

1822

His Other Children

Children Together

Martha Atkinson Blessed

born 1808, died 1822, age 14

Charles Blessed

born 1814, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Jabez Blessed

born 1817 (ca.), died 1890, age 73 (approx.)

Elizabeth Blessed

born 1820, died 1822, age 2 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Barnabas Blessed
Bio Details

Full name

Barnabas Blessed

Gender

Male

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1781

Date of death:

8 Nov 1822

Occupations

Bookbinder

Stationer

Trivia

Barnabas Blessed Family

Barnabas Blessed's children:

Barnabas Blessed's daughter was Martha Atkinson Blessed Barnabas Blessed's son was Charles Blessed Barnabas Blessed's son was Jabez Blessed Barnabas Blessed's daughter was Elizabeth Blessed


Barnabas Blessed's former partners:

Barnabas Blessed had a relationship with Elizabeth Blessed


Barnabas Blessed's grandchildren:

Barnabas Blessed's granddaughter is Harriet Blessed Barnabas Blessed's grandson is William Blessed Barnabas Blessed's granddaughter is Emma Blessed Barnabas Blessed's grandson is Charles Blessed Barnabas Blessed's granddaughter is Anna Blessed Barnabas Blessed's granddaughter is Alice Blessed Barnabas Blessed's grandson is Jabez Blessed Barnabas Blessed's granddaughter is Ellen Blessed Barnabas Blessed's granddaughter was Elizabeth Blessed Barnabas Blessed's grandson was George Jabez Blessed


Barnabas Blessed's great grandchildren:

Barnabas Blessed's great grandson is George William Blessed   Barnabas Blessed's great great grandson is William Blessed Barnabas Blessed's great great grandson is Alan Blessed Barnabas Blessed's great great grandson is Bernard Blessed Barnabas Blessed's great great grandson is George Blessed Barnabas Blessed's great great grandson is Thomas Blessed   Barnabas Blessed's 3x great grandson is Brian Blessed OBE   Barnabas Blessed's 4x great granddaughter is Cathie Blessed Barnabas Blessed's 4x great granddaughter is Rosalind Blessed


Barnabas Blessed's in laws:

Barnabas Blessed's daughter in law is Sabina Blessed


Barnabas Blessed's former in laws:

Barnabas Blessed's former daughter in law was Ellen Blessed


Elizabeth Blessed
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Blessed

Maiden name

Elizabeth Atkinson

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1782

Date of death:

1822

Trivia

Elizabeth Blessed Family

Elizabeth Blessed's children:

Elizabeth Blessed's daughter was Martha Atkinson Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's son was Charles Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's son was Jabez Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's daughter was Elizabeth Blessed


Elizabeth Blessed's former partners:

Elizabeth Blessed had a relationship with Barnabas Blessed


Elizabeth Blessed's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Blessed's granddaughter is Harriet Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's grandson is William Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's granddaughter is Emma Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's grandson is Charles Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's granddaughter is Anna Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's granddaughter is Alice Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's grandson is Jabez Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's granddaughter is Ellen Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's granddaughter was Elizabeth Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's grandson was George Jabez Blessed


Elizabeth Blessed's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Blessed's great grandson is George William Blessed   Elizabeth Blessed's great great grandson is William Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's great great grandson is Alan Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's great great grandson is Bernard Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's great great grandson is George Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's great great grandson is Thomas Blessed   Elizabeth Blessed's 3x great grandson is Brian Blessed OBE   Elizabeth Blessed's 4x great granddaughter is Cathie Blessed Elizabeth Blessed's 4x great granddaughter is Rosalind Blessed


Elizabeth Blessed's in laws:

Elizabeth Blessed's daughter in law is Sabina Blessed


Elizabeth Blessed's former in laws:

Elizabeth Blessed's former daughter in law was Ellen Blessed