Married Relationship facts

Married 15 Jun 1897

Bethnal Green, London, UK

James Lewis

James Lewis

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sunday 22 Sep 1872

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Esther Lewis Siblings

Henry G Moss

Brother

Esther Lewis

Esther Lewis

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 17 Jul 1873

His Other Children

Children Together

Lilian Portell

born 1897, age 110 (presumed dead)

Violet Harvey

born 1900, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

James Lewis
Bio Details

Full name

James Lewis

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sunday 22 Sep 1872

Birth place

Bethnal Green, London, UK

Occupations

Lighting Inspector

Trivia

James Lewis Family

James Lewis's parents:

James Lewis's father was James Lewis James Lewis's mother was Sarah Lewis


James Lewis's children:

James Lewis's daughter was Lilian Portell James Lewis's daughter was Violet Harvey


James Lewis's current partners:

James Lewis's wife was Esther Lewis


James Lewis's grandparents:

James Lewis's grandfather was James Isaac James Lewis's grandmother is Sarah Isaac James Lewis's grandfather is Joseph Lewis


James Lewis's grandchildren:

James Lewis's granddaughter was Lillian Bridges James Lewis's granddaughter is Joan Woolmore


James Lewis's great grandchildren:

James Lewis's great granddaughter was Sandra Covington James Lewis's great grandson is Sonny Bridges James Lewis's great granddaughter is Lynne Spears   James Lewis's great great granddaughter is Britney Spears James Lewis's great great grandson is Bryan Spears James Lewis's great great granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears   James Lewis's 3x great granddaughter is Sophia Spears James Lewis's 3x great grandson is Sean Federline James Lewis's 3x great grandson is Jayden Federline James Lewis's 3x great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


James Lewis's in laws:

James Lewis's father in law was Henry Moss James Lewis's mother in law was Ann Moss James Lewis's brother in law was Henry G Moss James Lewis's son in law was George Portell James Lewis's son in law is Richard J Harvery


Esther Lewis
Bio Details

Full name

Esther Lewis

Maiden name

Esther Moss

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 17 Jul 1873

Birth place

Waltham Abbey, Essex

Trivia

Esther Lewis Family

Esther Lewis's parents:

Esther Lewis's father was Henry Moss Esther Lewis's mother was Ann Moss


Esther Lewis's children:

Esther Lewis's daughter was Lilian Portell Esther Lewis's daughter was Violet Harvey


Esther Lewis's current partners:

Esther Lewis's husband was James Lewis


Esther Lewis's siblings:

Esther Lewis's brother was Henry G Moss


Esther Lewis's grandchildren:

Esther Lewis's granddaughter was Lillian Bridges Esther Lewis's granddaughter is Joan Woolmore


Esther Lewis's great grandchildren:

Esther Lewis's great granddaughter was Sandra Covington Esther Lewis's great grandson is Sonny Bridges Esther Lewis's great granddaughter is Lynne Spears   Esther Lewis's great great granddaughter is Britney Spears Esther Lewis's great great grandson is Bryan Spears Esther Lewis's great great granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears   Esther Lewis's 3x great granddaughter is Sophia Spears Esther Lewis's 3x great grandson is Sean Federline Esther Lewis's 3x great grandson is Jayden Federline Esther Lewis's 3x great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


Esther Lewis's in laws:

Esther Lewis's father in law was James Lewis Esther Lewis's mother in law was Sarah Lewis Esther Lewis's grandfather in law is Joseph Lewis Esther Lewis's grandfather in law was James Isaac Esther Lewis's grandmother in law is Sarah Isaac Esther Lewis's son in law was George Portell Esther Lewis's son in law is Richard J Harvery