Married Relationship facts

Married 29 Jan 1896

Forest Gate, London, UK

Edward Portelli

Edward Richard Portelli

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1873

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Alice Portelli

Alice Portelli

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1866

His Other Children

Children Together

George Portell

born 1898, age 110 (presumed dead)

Emma Portelli

born 1900, age 110 (presumed dead)

Charles Portelli

born 1902, age 110 (presumed dead)

Mary Portelli

born 1906, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Edward Portelli
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Richard Portelli

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1873

Birth place

Malta

Occupations

Newsagent

Bandsman

Trivia

Edward Portelli Family

Edward Portelli's children:

Edward Portelli's son was George Portell Edward Portelli's daughter was Emma Portelli Edward Portelli's son was Charles Portelli Edward Portelli's daughter was Mary Portelli


Edward Portelli's current partners:

Edward Portelli's wife was Alice Portelli


Edward Portelli's grandchildren:

Edward Portelli's granddaughter was Lillian Bridges Edward Portelli's granddaughter is Joan Woolmore


Edward Portelli's great grandchildren:

Edward Portelli's great granddaughter was Sandra Covington Edward Portelli's great grandson is Sonny Bridges Edward Portelli's great granddaughter is Lynne Spears   Edward Portelli's great great granddaughter is Britney Spears Edward Portelli's great great grandson is Bryan Spears Edward Portelli's great great granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears   Edward Portelli's 3x great granddaughter is Sophia Spears Edward Portelli's 3x great grandson is Sean Federline Edward Portelli's 3x great grandson is Jayden Federline Edward Portelli's 3x great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


Edward Portelli's in laws:

Edward Portelli's daughter in law was Lilian Portell


Alice Portelli
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Portelli

Maiden name

Alice Taylor

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1866

Birth place

Bow, London, UK

Trivia

Alice Portelli Family

Alice Portelli's children:

Alice Portelli's son was George Portell Alice Portelli's daughter was Emma Portelli Alice Portelli's son was Charles Portelli Alice Portelli's daughter was Mary Portelli


Alice Portelli's current partners:

Alice Portelli's husband was Edward Portelli


Alice Portelli's grandchildren:

Alice Portelli's granddaughter was Lillian Bridges Alice Portelli's granddaughter is Joan Woolmore


Alice Portelli's great grandchildren:

Alice Portelli's great granddaughter was Sandra Covington Alice Portelli's great grandson is Sonny Bridges Alice Portelli's great granddaughter is Lynne Spears   Alice Portelli's great great granddaughter is Britney Spears Alice Portelli's great great grandson is Bryan Spears Alice Portelli's great great granddaughter is Jamie Lynn Spears   Alice Portelli's 3x great granddaughter is Sophia Spears Alice Portelli's 3x great grandson is Sean Federline Alice Portelli's 3x great grandson is Jayden Federline Alice Portelli's 3x great granddaughter is Maddie Briann Aldridge


Alice Portelli's in laws:

Alice Portelli's daughter in law was Lilian Portell