Married

Simon Scott Thomas

Simon Scott Thomas

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

1936

Died

17 Mar 1966

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Deborah Thomas

Deborah Thomas

His Other Children

Children Together

Dame Kristin Scott Thomas

born 1960, age 58

British Actress

Serena Scott Thomas

born 1961, age 56

Dr. Molly Warmflash in the Bond film 'The World Is Not Enough'

Her Other Children

Simon Scott Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Simon Scott Thomas

Gender

Male

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

1936

Date of death:

17 Mar 1966

Place of death

Lyme Bay, Dorset, England, UK

Cause of death

Flying Accident

Occupations

Royal Navy Pilot (Finished 1964)

Trivia

Simon Scott Thomas Family

Simon Scott Thomas's children:

Simon Scott Thomas's daughter is Dame Kristin Scott Thomas Simon Scott Thomas's daughter is Serena Scott Thomas


Simon Scott Thomas's current partners:

Simon Scott Thomas's wife was Deborah Thomas


Simon Scott Thomas's grandchildren:

Simon Scott Thomas's granddaughter is Tallulah Tepper


Simon Scott Thomas's former in laws:

Simon Scott Thomas's former son in law is Scott Tepper


Deborah Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Deborah Thomas

Maiden name

Deborah Hurlblatt

Gender

Female

Trivia

Deborah Thomas Family

Deborah Thomas's children:

Deborah Thomas's daughter is Dame Kristin Scott Thomas Deborah Thomas's daughter is Serena Scott Thomas


Deborah Thomas's current partners:

Deborah Thomas's husband was Simon Scott Thomas


Deborah Thomas's grandchildren:

Deborah Thomas's granddaughter is Tallulah Tepper


Deborah Thomas's former in laws:

Deborah Thomas's former son in law is Scott Tepper