Divorced Relationship facts

Married about Feb 1939

Chelsea, London, England, UK

Henry Mallett

Henry F Mallett

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Olga Mironoff Siblings

Irina Mironov

Sister

Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov

Brother

Mother of Tania Mallet
Aunt of Helen Mirren
Olga Mironoff

Olga Mironoff

Age

103 (approx.)

Born

1915

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Tania Mallet

born 1941, age 77

Bond Girl - Tilly Masterson in Goldfinger Cousin of Helen Mirren

Her Other Children

Henry Mallett
Bio Details

Full name

Henry F Mallett

Gender

Male

Trivia

Henry Mallett Family

Henry Mallett's children:

Henry Mallett's daughter is Tania Mallet


Henry Mallett's current partners:

Henry Mallett's wife was Olga Mironoff


Henry Mallett's in laws:

Henry Mallett's father in law was Pyotr Mironov Henry Mallett's mother in law is Marusia Mironov Henry Mallett's grandfather in law was Vassili Pyotr Mironov Henry Mallett's grandmother in law was Lydia Mironov Henry Mallett's sister in law was Irina Mironov Henry Mallett's brother in law was Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov Henry Mallett's wife Olga Mironoff's aunt in law was Zanaida Mironov Henry Mallett's wife Olga Mironoff's aunt in law was Ksenia Mironov Henry Mallett's wife Olga Mironoff's aunt in law was Valentina Mironov


Olga Mironoff
Bio Details

Full name

Olga Mironoff

Maiden name

Olga Mironov

Also known as

Olga Dawson

Olga Mallett

Gender

Female

Age

103 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Deceased

Trivia

Olga Mironoff Family

Olga Mironoff's parents:

Olga Mironoff's father was Pyotr Mironov Olga Mironoff's mother is Marusia Mironov


Olga Mironoff's children:

Olga Mironoff's daughter is Tania Mallet


Olga Mironoff's current partners:

Olga Mironoff's husband was Henry Mallett


Olga Mironoff's siblings:

Olga Mironoff's sister was Irina Mironov Olga Mironoff's brother was Vasiliy Petrovich Mironov


Olga Mironoff's nieces and nephews:

Olga Mironoff's niece is Helen Mirren Olga Mironoff's niece is Katherine Mirren Olga Mironoff's nephew was Peter Mirren


Olga Mironoff's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Olga Mironoff's great nephew is Basil Mirren


Olga Mironoff's grandparents:

Olga Mironoff's grandfather was Vassili Pyotr Mironov Olga Mironoff's grandmother was Lydia Mironov


Olga Mironoff's great grandparents:

Olga Mironoff's great grandfather is Andrei Kamensky


Olga Mironoff's uncles and aunts:

Olga Mironoff's aunt was Zanaida Mironov Olga Mironoff's aunt was Ksenia Mironov Olga Mironoff's aunt was Valentina Mironov