Married Relationship facts

Married Nov 1927

Wangford, Ipswich, England, UK

Sidney Ecclestone

Sidney William Ecclestone

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 21 Nov 1903

Died

Nov 1990

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Bertha Ecclestone Siblings

May Westley

Sister

Bertha Ecclestone

Bertha Sophia Ecclestone

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 17 Aug 1905

Died

Nov 1995

His Other Children

Children Together

Bernie Ecclestone

born 1930, age 89

Formula One Tycoon

Marion Tingey

born 1938 (aft.), died 2010, age 72 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Sidney Ecclestone
Bio Details

Full name

Sidney William Ecclestone

Gender

Male

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 21 Nov 1903

Date of death:

Nov 1990

Place of death

St Albans, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Occupations

Fisherman

Crane Driver

Trivia

Sidney Ecclestone Family

Sidney Ecclestone's children:

Sidney Ecclestone's son is Bernie Ecclestone Sidney Ecclestone's daughter was Marion Tingey


Sidney Ecclestone's current partners:

Sidney Ecclestone's wife was Bertha Ecclestone


Sidney Ecclestone's grandchildren:

Sidney Ecclestone's granddaughter is Petra Ecclestone Sidney Ecclestone's granddaughter is Deborah Ecclestone Sidney Ecclestone's granddaughter is Tamara Ecclestone Sidney Ecclestone's grandson is Ace Ecclestone


Sidney Ecclestone's great grandchildren:

Sidney Ecclestone's great granddaughter is Sophia Ecclestone-Rutland Sidney Ecclestone's great granddaughter is Lavinia Stunt Sidney Ecclestone's great grandson is James Stunt Jr Sidney Ecclestone's great grandson is Andrew Stunt Sidney Ecclestone's great grandchild is Daughter-of-Petra Ecclestone


Sidney Ecclestone's in laws:

Sidney Ecclestone's mother in law is Rose Westley Sidney Ecclestone's sister in law is May Westley Sidney Ecclestone's daughter in law is Fabiana Ecclestone Flosi


Sidney Ecclestone's former in laws:

Sidney Ecclestone's former daughter in law is Slavica Ecclestone Sidney Ecclestone's former daughter in law is Ivy Ecclestone


Bertha Ecclestone
Bio Details

Full name

Bertha Sophia Ecclestone

Maiden name

Bertha Sophia Westley

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 17 Aug 1905

Date of death:

Nov 1995

Place of death

St Albans, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Trivia

Bertha Ecclestone Family

Bertha Ecclestone's parents:

Bertha Ecclestone's mother is Rose Westley


Bertha Ecclestone's children:

Bertha Ecclestone's son is Bernie Ecclestone Bertha Ecclestone's daughter was Marion Tingey


Bertha Ecclestone's current partners:

Bertha Ecclestone's husband was Sidney Ecclestone


Bertha Ecclestone's siblings:

Bertha Ecclestone's sister is May Westley


Bertha Ecclestone's grandchildren:

Bertha Ecclestone's granddaughter is Petra Ecclestone Bertha Ecclestone's granddaughter is Deborah Ecclestone Bertha Ecclestone's granddaughter is Tamara Ecclestone Bertha Ecclestone's grandson is Ace Ecclestone


Bertha Ecclestone's great grandchildren:

Bertha Ecclestone's great granddaughter is Sophia Ecclestone-Rutland Bertha Ecclestone's great granddaughter is Lavinia Stunt Bertha Ecclestone's great grandson is James Stunt Jr Bertha Ecclestone's great grandson is Andrew Stunt Bertha Ecclestone's great grandchild is Daughter-of-Petra Ecclestone


Bertha Ecclestone's in laws:

Bertha Ecclestone's daughter in law is Fabiana Ecclestone Flosi


Bertha Ecclestone's former in laws:

Bertha Ecclestone's former daughter in law is Slavica Ecclestone Bertha Ecclestone's former daughter in law is Ivy Ecclestone