How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Arietta Livanos
Arietta Livanos

Partners of 
Arietta Livanos

Stavros Livanos

Married

3 children together

1924

Arietta Livanos
Bio Details

Full name

Arietta Livanos

Maiden name

Arietta Zafirakis

Also known as

Erieta Zafirakis

Erieta Livanos

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1909

Birth place

Iland of Chios, Greece

Date of death:

20 Nov 1986

Place of death

At her apartment in London, England, UK

Arietta Livanos

Arietta Livanos

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1909

Died

20 Nov 1986

Arietta Livanos Partner(s) Other Children

Arietta Livanos Children

Tina Niarchos

born 1926, died 1974, age 48
with Stavros Livanos

Eugenia Niarchos

born 1926, died 1970, age 43 (approx.)
with Stavros Livanos

George Livanos

born 1935, age 83
with Stavros Livanos

Trivia

Arietta Livanos Family

Arietta Livanos's children:

Arietta Livanos's daughter was Tina Niarchos Arietta Livanos's daughter was Eugenia Niarchos Arietta Livanos's son is George Livanos


Arietta Livanos's current partners:

Arietta Livanos's husband was Stavros Livanos


Arietta Livanos's grandchildren:

Arietta Livanos's granddaughter was Christina Onassis Arietta Livanos's grandson was Alexander Onassis Arietta Livanos's grandson is Philip Niarchos Arietta Livanos's grandson is Spyros Niarchos Arietta Livanos's granddaughter is Maria-Isabella Niarchos Arietta Livanos's grandson is Constantine Niarchos Arietta Livanos's grandson is Stavros Livanos Arietta Livanos's granddaughter is Arietta Livanos Arietta Livanos's granddaughter is Eugina Livanos Arietta Livanos's granddaughter is Marina Livanos Arietta Livanos's granddaughter is Christina Livanos


Arietta Livanos's great grandchildren:

Arietta Livanos's great granddaughter is Athina Onassis Arietta Livanos's great granddaughter is Eugenie Niarchos Arietta Livanos's great grandson is Stavros Niarchos III Arietta Livanos's great grandson is Nicholas Nicarchos Arietta Livanos's great granddaughter is Lex Spyros Niarchos Arietta Livanos's great granddaughter is Ines Sophia Niarchos


Arietta Livanos's in laws:

Arietta Livanos's father in law was George Livanos Arietta Livanos's mother in law is Eugenia Livanos Arietta Livanos's grandfather in law is Stavros Livanos Arietta Livanos's brother in law was Michael Livanos Arietta Livanos's sister in law-by-marriage is Atalandi Livanos Arietta Livanos's brother in law was John Livanos Arietta Livanos's brother in law was Nicholas Livanos Arietta Livanos's sister in law was Maria Papastratou Arietta Livanos's brother in law-by-marriage was Tassos Papastratou Arietta Livanos's daughter in law is Lita Livanos


Arietta Livanos's former in laws:

Arietta Livanos's former son in law was Aristotle Onassis Arietta Livanos's former son in law was Stavros Niarchos Arietta Livanos's former son in law was John Spencer-Churchill, 11th Duke Of Marlborough Arietta Livanos's former son in law was Stavros Niarchos