Married Relationship facts

Married 1971

Timothy Goulding

Timothy Adam Goulding

Age

73

Born

Tuesday 15 May 1945

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Timothy Goulding Siblings

Lingard Goulding

Brother

Hamilton Goulding

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Goulding

Patricia Goulding

Timothy Goulding
Bio Details

Full name

Timothy Adam Goulding

Gender

Male

Age

73

Date of birth

Tuesday 15 May 1945

Education

Winchester College, Winchester, Hampshire, United Kingdom

Trivia

Timothy Goulding Family

Timothy Goulding's parents:

Timothy Goulding's father was Basil Goulding Timothy Goulding's mother is Valerie Goulding


Timothy Goulding's current partners:

Timothy Goulding's wife is Patricia Goulding


Timothy Goulding's siblings:

Timothy Goulding's brother is Lingard Goulding Timothy Goulding's brother is Hamilton Goulding


Timothy Goulding's grandparents:

Timothy Goulding's grandfather was Walter Monckton Timothy Goulding's grandmother was Mary Monckton


Timothy Goulding's great grandparents:

Timothy Goulding's great grandfather was Thomas Colyer-Fergusson Timothy Goulding's great grandmother was Beatrice Colyer-Fergusson Timothy Goulding's great grandfather was Frank Monckton Timothy Goulding's great grandmother was Dora Monckton   Timothy Goulding's great great grandfather was Friedrich Muller Timothy Goulding's great great grandfather was William Golding Timothy Goulding's great great grandfather was Walter Monckton Timothy Goulding's great great grandmother was Caroline Monckton   Timothy Goulding's 3x great grandfather was John Shaw Timothy Goulding's 3x great grandfather was Edward Monckton Timothy Goulding's 3x great grandmother was Ann Monckton   Timothy Goulding's 4x great grandfather was Edward Monckton Timothy Goulding's 4x great grandmother was Sarah Monckton   Timothy Goulding's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Mills Timothy Goulding's 5x great grandfather was Edward Monckton Timothy Goulding's 5x great grandmother was Rosamond Monckton   Timothy Goulding's 6x great grandfather was Stephen Walter Timothy Goulding's 6x great grandfather was Timothy Monckton Timothy Goulding's 6x great grandmother was Ann Monckton   Timothy Goulding's 7x great grandfather was John Hooker Timothy Goulding's 7x great grandfather was John Monckton Timothy Goulding's 7x great grandmother was Sarah Monckton   Timothy Goulding's 8x great grandfather was Samuel Fisher Timothy Goulding's 8x great grandfather was Christopher Monckton Timothy Goulding's 8x great grandmother was Ann Monckton   Timothy Goulding's 9x great grandfather was Thomas Monckton Timothy Goulding's 9x great grandmother was Marjery Monckton   Timothy Goulding's 10x great grandfather is John St Quintin Timothy Goulding's 10x great grandfather was William Monckton Timothy Goulding's 10x great grandmother was Anne Monckton   Timothy Goulding's 11x great grandfather is Robert Aske Timothy Goulding's 11x great grandmother is Elizabeth Aske Timothy Goulding's 11x great grandfather was Robert Monckton Timothy Goulding's 11x great grandmother was Janet Monckton   Timothy Goulding's 12x great grandfather was John De Clifford Timothy Goulding's 12x great grandmother was Margaret Threlkeld Timothy Goulding's 12x great grandfather was Rober Lucas Timothy Goulding's 12x great grandfather was Thomas Monckton Timothy Goulding's 12x great grandmother was Eleanor Monckton   Timothy Goulding's 13x great grandfather was William Mostyn


Timothy Goulding's uncles and aunts:

Timothy Goulding's uncle was Gilbert Monckton OBE


Timothy Goulding's great uncles and aunts:

Timothy Goulding's great aunt was Dora Keane Timothy Goulding's great uncle was Frank Monckton


Timothy Goulding's cousins:

Timothy Goulding's cousin is Rosa Monckton Timothy Goulding's cousin is Christopher Monckton Timothy Goulding's cousin is Timothy Monckton Timothy Goulding's cousin is Jonathan Monckton Timothy Goulding's cousin is Anthony Munckton


Timothy Goulding's first cousins once removed:

Timothy Goulding's first cousin once removed is Savannah Lawson Timothy Goulding's first cousin once removed is Domenica Lawson


Patricia Goulding
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Goulding

Maiden name

Patricia Moran

Gender

Female

Trivia

Patricia Goulding Family

Patricia Goulding's current partners:

Patricia Goulding's husband is Timothy Goulding


Patricia Goulding's in laws:

Patricia Goulding's father in law was Basil Goulding Patricia Goulding's mother in law is Valerie Goulding Patricia Goulding's grandfather in law was Walter Monckton Patricia Goulding's grandmother in law was Mary Monckton Patricia Goulding's brother in law is Lingard Goulding Patricia Goulding's brother in law is Hamilton Goulding Patricia Goulding's sister in law-by-marriage is Yvonne Goulding Patricia Goulding's husband Timothy Goulding's uncle in law was Gilbert Monckton OBE