Married Relationship facts

Married Feb 1910

Marylebone, London, England, UK

Howard Jones

Howard Edward Jones

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rosa Jones

Rosalind Zieman Jones

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1881

His Other Children

Children Together

Rosalinde Craig

born 1913, died 1971, age 58 (approx.)

Grandmother of Daniel Craig

Her Other Children

Howard Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Howard Edward Jones

Gender

Male

Birth place

Deal, Kent, England, UK

Trivia

Howard Jones Family

Howard Jones's parents:

Howard Jones's father is John Jones Howard Jones's mother is Marion Jones


Howard Jones's children:

Howard Jones's daughter was Rosalinde Craig


Howard Jones's current partners:

Howard Jones's wife was Rosa Jones


Howard Jones's grandchildren:

Howard Jones's grandson is Tim Craig


Howard Jones's great grandchildren:

Howard Jones's great grandson is Daniel Craig Howard Jones's great granddaughter is Lia Craig Howard Jones's great grandson is Harry Craig   Howard Jones's great great granddaughter is Ella Craig


Howard Jones's in laws:

Howard Jones's father in law was Charles Mayvore Smith Howard Jones's mother in law was Grace Matilda Smith Howard Jones's grandfather in law is George Smith Howard Jones's grandfather in law was John Chardin Wroughton Howard Jones's grandmother in law was Georgiana Grace Wroughton Howard Jones's son in law was William Craig


Rosa Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Rosalind Zieman Jones

Maiden name

Rosalind Zieman Smith

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1881

Birth place

Margate, Kent, England, UK

Trivia

Rosa Jones Family

Rosa Jones's parents:

Rosa Jones's father was Charles Mayvore Smith Rosa Jones's mother was Grace Matilda Smith


Rosa Jones's children:

Rosa Jones's daughter was Rosalinde Craig


Rosa Jones's current partners:

Rosa Jones's husband was Howard Jones


Rosa Jones's grandparents:

Rosa Jones's grandfather was John Chardin Wroughton Rosa Jones's grandmother was Georgiana Grace Wroughton Rosa Jones's grandfather is George Smith


Rosa Jones's grandchildren:

Rosa Jones's grandson is Tim Craig


Rosa Jones's great grandchildren:

Rosa Jones's great grandson is Daniel Craig Rosa Jones's great granddaughter is Lia Craig Rosa Jones's great grandson is Harry Craig   Rosa Jones's great great granddaughter is Ella Craig


Rosa Jones's in laws:

Rosa Jones's father in law is John Jones Rosa Jones's mother in law is Marion Jones Rosa Jones's son in law was William Craig