Married Relationship facts

Married May 1901

Preston, Lancashire, England, UK

William Craig

William Craig

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1873 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Craig

Mary Josephine Craig

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1877

His Other Children

Children Together

William Craig

born 1902, age 110 (presumed dead)

Grandfather of Daniel Craig

Her Other Children

William Craig
Bio Details

Full name

William Craig

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1873 (ca.)

Trivia

William Craig Family

William Craig's children:

William Craig's son was William Craig


William Craig's current partners:

William Craig's wife was Mary Craig


William Craig's grandchildren:

William Craig's grandson is Tim Craig


William Craig's great grandchildren:

William Craig's great grandson is Daniel Craig William Craig's great granddaughter is Lia Craig William Craig's great grandson is Harry Craig   William Craig's great great granddaughter is Ella Craig


William Craig's in laws:

William Craig's daughter in law was Rosalinde Craig


Mary Craig
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Josephine Craig

Maiden name

Mary Josephine Gartland

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1877

Trivia

Mary Craig Family

Mary Craig's children:

Mary Craig's son was William Craig


Mary Craig's current partners:

Mary Craig's husband was William Craig


Mary Craig's grandchildren:

Mary Craig's grandson is Tim Craig


Mary Craig's great grandchildren:

Mary Craig's great grandson is Daniel Craig Mary Craig's great granddaughter is Lia Craig Mary Craig's great grandson is Harry Craig   Mary Craig's great great granddaughter is Ella Craig


Mary Craig's in laws:

Mary Craig's daughter in law was Rosalinde Craig