Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1914

Seldon Manwaring

Seldon B Manwaring

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John Rovensky

Married

1954

William Hayward

Married

1919

Morton Plant

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Manwaring

Sarah Mar Manwaring

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1880 (ca.)

Died

1956

His Other Children

Children Together

Philip Plant

born 1901 (ca.), died 1941, age 40 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jane Rovensky

deceased
step-child with John Rovensky

Henry Plant

born 1897, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
step-child with Morton Plant

Leland Hayward

born 1902, died 1971, age 68
step-child with William Hayward

Seldon Manwaring
Bio Details

Full name

Seldon B Manwaring

Gender

Male

Occupations

Restauranter

Trivia

Seldon Manwaring Family

Seldon Manwaring's children:

Seldon Manwaring's son was Philip Plant


Seldon Manwaring's former partners:

Seldon Manwaring's former wife was Sarah Manwaring


Seldon Manwaring's grandchildren:

Seldon Manwaring's grandson is Peter Plant


Seldon Manwaring's in laws:

Seldon Manwaring's daughter in law is Marjorie Plant Seldon Manwaring's daughter in law is Edna Plant


Seldon Manwaring's former in laws:

Seldon Manwaring's former daughter in law was Constance Bennett Seldon Manwaring's former father in law was Martin Cadwell


Sarah Manwaring
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Mar Manwaring

Maiden name

Sarah Cadwell

Also known as

Maisie Cadwell

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1880 (ca.)

Date of death:

1956

Trivia

Sarah Manwaring Family

Sarah Manwaring's parents:

Sarah Manwaring's father was Martin Cadwell


Sarah Manwaring's children:

Sarah Manwaring's step-son was Leland Hayward Sarah Manwaring's son was Philip Plant Sarah Manwaring's step-daughter was Jane Rovensky Sarah Manwaring's step-son was Henry Plant


Sarah Manwaring's current partners:

Sarah Manwaring's husband was John Rovensky Sarah Manwaring's husband was William Hayward Sarah Manwaring's husband was Morton Plant


Sarah Manwaring's former partners:

Sarah Manwaring's former husband is Seldon Manwaring


Sarah Manwaring's grandchildren:

Sarah Manwaring's grandson is Peter Plant


Sarah Manwaring's in laws:

Sarah Manwaring's father in law was Monroe Hayward Sarah Manwaring's daughter in law is Marjorie Plant Sarah Manwaring's daughter in law is Edna Plant


Sarah Manwaring's former in laws:

Sarah Manwaring's former daughter in law was Constance Bennett