Dated Relationship facts

Dated from about Oct 2015

Drummer for band Blink 182
Travis Barker

Travis Landon Barker

Age

46

Born

Friday 14 Nov 1975

Other Partners

Kourtney Kardashian

Second Marriage Ceremony

second ceremony 22 May 2022

Paris Hilton

Dated

dated from 2006
until 2006

Shanna Barker

Divorced

2 children together

married 30 Oct 2004
divorce 8 Aug 2006

Melissa Barker

Divorced

married 2001
divorce Aug 2004

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Taika Waititi

Unconfirmed marriage

"marriage" Aug 2022

Raff Law

Dated

dated from about Dec 2019
until Feb 2020

Andrew Watt

Relationship

relationship began about 2016

Ricky Hil

Relationship

relationship began Jul 2014

Calvin Harris

Dated

dated from 2013
until Jun 2014

James Arthur

Relationship

relationship began about 2013
until about 2013

Drake

Alleged Liaison

alleged liaison Apr 2012
alleged liaison 2012

Rob Kardashian

Dated

dated from 2011
until 2012

Anthony Joshua OBE MBE

Rumoured Romance

Professional Partners

Rita Ora Siblings

Elena Sahatciu Ora

Sister

Don Sahatciu

Brother

British Singer
Rita Ora

Rita Ora

Age

31

Born

Monday 26 Nov 1990

His Other Children

Landon Barker

born 2004, age 18 (approx.)
with Shanna Barker

Alabama Barker

born 2006, age 16 (approx.)
with Shanna Barker

Mason Disick

born 2009, age 12
step-child with Kourtney Kardashian

Mason Disick

born 2009, age 12
step-child with Kourtney Kardashian

Penelope Disick

born 2012, age 9
step-child with Kourtney Kardashian

Penelope Disick

born 2012, age 9
step-child with Kourtney Kardashian

Reign Mason

born 2014, age 7
step-child with Kourtney Kardashian

Reign Mason

born 2014, age 7
step-child with Kourtney Kardashian

Children Together

Her Other Children

Travis Barker
Bio Details

Full name

Travis Landon Barker

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Friday 14 Nov 1975

Birth place

Fontana, California, USA

Trivia

Travis Barker Family

Travis Barker's parents:

Travis Barker's father is Randy Barker Travis Barker's mother is Gloria Barker


Travis Barker's children:

Travis Barker's son is Landon Barker Travis Barker's daughter is Alabama Barker Travis Barker's step-son is Mason Disick Travis Barker's step-son is Mason Disick Travis Barker's step-daughter is Penelope Disick Travis Barker's step-daughter is Penelope Disick Travis Barker's step-son is Reign Mason Travis Barker's step-son is Reign Mason


Travis Barker's current partners:

Travis Barker's wife is Kourtney Kardashian


Travis Barker's former partners:

Travis Barker dated Paris Hilton Travis Barker dated Rita Ora Travis Barker's former wife is Shanna Barker Travis Barker's former wife is Melissa Barker


Travis Barker's in laws:

Travis Barker's sister in law is Kim Kardashian West Travis Barker's brother in law-by-marriage is Kanye West Travis Barker's sister in law is Khloe Kardashian, Khloe Odom Travis Barker's brother in law is Rob Kardashian Travis Barker's half-sister in law is Kendall Jenner Travis Barker's half-sister in law is Kylie Jenner Travis Barker's father in law was Robert Kardashian Travis Barker's mother in law is Kris Jenner Travis Barker's step-father in law was Harry Shannon Travis Barker's step-mother in law is Ellen Pierson Travis Barker's grandfather in law is Arthur Kardashian Travis Barker's grandmother in law is Helen Kardashian Travis Barker's grandfather in law is Robert Houghton Travis Barker's grandmother in law is Mary Jo Shannon Travis Barker's wife Kourtney Kardashian's aunt in law is Karen Houghton


Travis Barker's former in laws:

Travis Barker's former father in law is Dr John W Moakler III Travis Barker's former mother in law is Gail Moakler Travis Barker's former sister in law was Michelle Tucker Travis Barker's former brother in law is Kirk W Moakler Travis Barker's former brother in law is John W Moakler IV


Rita Ora
Bio Details

Full name

Rita Ora

Also known as

Rita Sahatciu

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

Monday 26 Nov 1990

Birth place

Pristina, Kosovo

Occupations

Singer-Songwriter

TV Talent Show Judge (2012)

Actress (2014)

Education

Sylvia Young Theatre School, London, England, United Kingdom

Eurovision

Rita entered talent contest Eurovision in 2009 but withdrew stating she did not feel ready

Fifty Shades of Grey

Rita plays Mia Grey, Christians Sister in the film Fifty Shades of Grey
September 2014: Announced as Kylie Minogue's replacement as a singing coach on The Voice.

Trivia

Rita Ora Family

Rita Ora's parents:

Rita Ora's father is Nik Ora Rita Ora's mother is Vera Sahatciu Ora


Rita Ora's current partners:

Rita Ora's "husband" is Taika Waititi


Rita Ora's former partners:

Rita Ora dated Calvin Harris Rita Ora had a relationship with James Arthur Rita Ora dated Rob Kardashian Rita Ora was rumoured to had a romance with Anthony Joshua OBE MBE Rita Ora dated Raff Law Rita Ora had a relationship with Andrew Watt Rita Ora dated Travis Barker Rita Ora had a relationship with Ricky Hil


Rita Ora's siblings:

Rita Ora's sister is Elena Sahatciu Ora Rita Ora's brother is Don Sahatciu


Rita Ora's grandparents:

Rita Ora's grandfather was Besim Sahatciu Rita Ora's grandmother is Besa Sahatciu


Rita Ora's great grandparents:

Rita Ora's great grandfather is Ademin Sahatciu


Rita Ora FameChain Links

The X Factor (UK) Judges

2012

Other people in this association:

Cheryl Tweedy 2008 - 2010

Cheryl Tweedy 2014 - 2015

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2010

more...

The Voice (UK) - Judges

2015

Other people in this association:

Kylie Minogue OBE 2014

Sir Tom Jones OBE 2012 - 2015

Sir Tom Jones OBE

more...

The X Factor (UK) Judges

2015

Other people in this association:

Cheryl Tweedy 2008 - 2010

Cheryl Tweedy 2014 - 2015

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2010

more...