Broken Engagement Relationship facts

Engaged From before Apr 2012

Until 2015

American Filmmaker
Darren Aronofsky

Darren Aronofsky

Age

50

Born

Wednesday 12 Feb 1969

Other Partners

Jennifer Lawrence

Dated

dated from Oct 2016
until Oct 2017

Rachel Weisz

Broken Engagement

1 child together

engaged from 2005
until about Nov 2010

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Brandi-Ann Milbradt

Brandi-Ann Milbradt

Age

40

Born

Wednesday 28 Sep 1977

His Other Children

Henry Aronofsky

born 2006, age 12
with Rachel Weisz

Children Together

Her Other Children

Darren Aronofsky
Bio Details

Trivia

Darren Aronofsky Family

Darren Aronofsky's parents:

Darren Aronofsky's father is Abraham Aronofsky Darren Aronofsky's mother is Charlotte Aronofsky


Darren Aronofsky's children:

Darren Aronofsky's son is Henry Aronofsky


Darren Aronofsky's former partners:

Darren Aronofsky dated Jennifer Lawrence Darren Aronofsky is the former fiance of Rachel Weisz Darren Aronofsky is the former fiance of Brandi-Ann Milbradt


Brandi-Ann Milbradt
Bio Details

Full name

Brandi-Ann Milbradt

Also known as

Brandon Milbradt

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Wednesday 28 Sep 1977

Birth place

Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Occupations

Film Producer

Trivia

Brandi-Ann Milbradt Family

Brandi-Ann Milbradt's former partners:

Brandi-Ann Milbradt is the former fiance of Darren Aronofsky