Married Relationship facts

Relationship began about 1982

Married 26 May 1990

Robert Wagner

Robert John Wagner Jr

Age

88

Born

Monday 10 Feb 1930

Other Partners

Natalie Wood

Second divorce having remarried

married the second time from 16 Jun 1972

Marion Marshall

Divorced

1 child together

married 21 Jul 1963
divorce 14 Oct 1971

Professional Partners

Robert Wagner Siblings

Mary Lou Wagner

Sister

Other Partners

Jack Jones

Divorced

married 14 Oct 1967
divorce 1 Mar 1969

Lance Reventlow

Divorced

married 24 Mar 1960
divorce Oct 1963

Neil Dubin

Divorced

married 12 May 1957
divorce 3 Jul 1958

Professional Partners

Siblings

American Actress and Bond Girl
Jill St. John

Jill Arlyn St. John

Age

78

Born

Monday 19 Aug 1940

His Other Children

Katie Wagner

born 1964, age 54
with Marion Marshall

Courtney Wagner

born 1974, age 44 (approx.)
with Natalie Wood

Children Together

Her Other Children

Robert Wagner
Bio Details

Trivia

Robert Wagner Family

Robert Wagner's parents:

Robert Wagner's father was Bob Wagner Sr Robert Wagner's mother is Chat Wagner


Robert Wagner's former step-parents:

Robert Wagner's former step-mother was Rhea Dorwan


Robert Wagner's children:

Robert Wagner's daughter is Katie Wagner Robert Wagner's daughter is Courtney Wagner


Robert Wagner's current partners:

Robert Wagner's wife is Jill St. John


Robert Wagner's former partners:

Robert Wagner's former wife was Natalie Wood Robert Wagner's former wife is Marion Marshall


Robert Wagner's siblings:

Robert Wagner's sister is Mary Lou Wagner


Robert Wagner's grandparents:

Robert Wagner's grandfather is Mathias Wagner Robert Wagner's grandmother is Louise Wagner


Robert Wagner's former step-grandparents:

Robert Wagner's former step-grandfather is John Dorwan Robert Wagner's former step-grandmother is Mary Conyer


Robert Wagner's grandchildren:

Robert Wagner's grandson is Riley Wagner-Lewis


Robert Wagner's in laws:

Robert Wagner's father in law is Edward Oppenheim Robert Wagner's mother in law is Betty Oppenheim Robert Wagner's son in law is Leif Lewis


Robert Wagner's former in laws:

Robert Wagner's former sister in law is Lana Wood Robert Wagner's former father in law is Nikolai Gurdin Robert Wagner's former mother in law was Maria Gurdin Robert Wagner's former grandfather in law was Stepan Zacharenko Robert Wagner's former grandmother in law is Eudoxie Sauchenko Robert Wagner's former grandfather in law is Stepan Zudilov Robert Wagner's former grandmother in law is Maria Kuleva


Jill St. John
Bio Details

Full name

Jill Arlyn St. John

Maiden name

Jill Arlyn Oppenheim

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Monday 19 Aug 1940

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Jill St. John Family

Jill St. John's parents:

Jill St. John's father is Edward Oppenheim Jill St. John's mother is Betty Oppenheim


Jill St. John's children:

Jill St. John's step-daughter is Katie Wagner Jill St. John's step-daughter is Courtney Wagner


Jill St. John's current partners:

Jill St. John's husband is Robert Wagner


Jill St. John's former partners:

Jill St. John's former husband is Jack Jones Jill St. John's former husband was Lance Reventlow Jill St. John's former husband is Neil Dubin


Jill St. John's in laws:

Jill St. John's father in law was Bob Wagner Sr Jill St. John's mother in law is Chat Wagner Jill St. John's grandfather in law is Mathias Wagner Jill St. John's grandmother in law is Louise Wagner Jill St. John's sister in law is Mary Lou Wagner


Jill St. John's former in laws:

Jill St. John's former mother in law was Barbara Hutton Jill St. John's former father in law was Allan Jones Jill St. John's former mother in law was Irene Hervey Jill St. John's former father in law was Count Court Haugwitz-Hardenberg-Reventlow Jill St. John's former grandfather in law was Franklyn Laws Hutton Jill St. John's former grandmother in law was Edna Hutton


Jill St. John FameChain Links

Bond Girls

1971

Other people in this association:

Britt Ekland 1974

Kim Basinger 1983

Halle Berry 2002

more...