How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Duncanson
Margaret Duncanson

Partners of 
Margaret Duncanson

Sir John Duncanson

Married

1 child together

1925

Margaret Duncanson
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Duncanson

Maiden name

Margaret Black

Also known as

Lady Duncanson

Gender

Female

Margaret Duncanson

Margaret Duncanson

Margaret Duncanson Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Duncanson Children

Ann Woodall

born 1930, age 90 (approx.)
with Sir John Duncanson

Trivia

Margaret Duncanson Family

Margaret Duncanson's children:

Margaret Duncanson's daughter is Ann Woodall


Margaret Duncanson's current partners:

Margaret Duncanson's husband was Sir John Duncanson


Margaret Duncanson's grandchildren:

Margaret Duncanson's granddaughter is Trinny Woodall Margaret Duncanson's granddaughter is Susan Wyndham Margaret Duncanson's grandson is Mark Woodall


Margaret Duncanson's great grandchildren:

Margaret Duncanson's great granddaughter is Lyla Woodall Elichaoff


Margaret Duncanson's in laws:

Margaret Duncanson's father in law is Thomas Duncanson Margaret Duncanson's mother in law is Elizabeth Duncanson Margaret Duncanson's son in law is Bruce Woodall