How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Ann Woodall
Ann Woodall

Partners of 
Ann Woodall

Bruce Woodall

Married

3 children together

27 Jun 1958

Ann Woodall
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Woodall

Maiden name

Ann Margaret McLean Duncanson

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1930

Ann Woodall

Ann Woodall

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1930

Ann Woodall Partner(s) Other Children

Ann Woodall Children

Susan Wyndham

born 1960, age 60
with Bruce Woodall

Mark Woodall

born 1962, age 58 (approx.)
with Bruce Woodall

Trinny Woodall

born 1964, age 56
with Bruce Woodall

Style Expert

Trivia

Ann Woodall Family

Ann Woodall's parents:

Ann Woodall's father was Sir John Duncanson Ann Woodall's mother is Margaret Duncanson


Ann Woodall's children:

Ann Woodall's daughter is Trinny Woodall Ann Woodall's daughter is Susan Wyndham Ann Woodall's son is Mark Woodall


Ann Woodall's current partners:

Ann Woodall's husband is Bruce Woodall


Ann Woodall's grandparents:

Ann Woodall's grandfather is Thomas Duncanson Ann Woodall's grandmother is Elizabeth Duncanson


Ann Woodall's grandchildren:

Ann Woodall's granddaughter is Lyla Woodall Elichaoff


Ann Woodall's in laws:

Ann Woodall's father in law is J Woodall Ann Woodall's son in law is Harry Wyndham


Ann Woodall's former in laws:

Ann Woodall's former son in law was Jonny Elichaoff