How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fleur Pels
Fleur Pels

Partners of 
Fleur Pels

Jerome Pels

Married

2 children together

Fleur Pels
Bio Details

Full name

Fleur Pels

Maiden name

Fleur Ainslie

Gender

Female

Age

45 (ca.)

Date of birth

1973 (ca.)

Fleur Pels Siblings

Sir Ben Ainslie

Brother

Fleur Pels

Fleur Pels

Age

45 (ca.)

Born

1973 (ca.)

Fleur Pels Partner(s) Other Children

Fleur Pels Children

Tansy Pels

born 2001, age 17 (approx.)
with Jerome Pels

Oscar Pels

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)
with Jerome Pels

Trivia

Fleur Pels Family

Fleur Pels's parents:

Fleur Pels's father is Rod Ainslie Fleur Pels's mother is Sue Ainslie


Fleur Pels's children:

Fleur Pels's daughter is Tansy Pels Fleur Pels's son is Oscar Pels


Fleur Pels's current partners:

Fleur Pels's husband is Jerome Pels


Fleur Pels's siblings:

Fleur Pels's brother is Sir Ben Ainslie


Fleur Pels's nieces and nephews:

Fleur Pels's niece is Bellatrix Ainslie


Fleur Pels's grandparents:

Fleur Pels's grandmother was Marjorie Butterworth


Fleur Pels's uncles and aunts:

Fleur Pels's uncle is Ian Butterworth


Fleur Pels's in laws:

Fleur Pels's father in law is Anders Pels