Married

Marcus Wallenberg snr

Marcus Wallenberg

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Amalia Wallenberg

Amalia Wallenberg

His Other Children

Children Together

Dr Marcus Wallenberg jr

born 1899, died 1982, age 82

Her Other Children

Marcus Wallenberg snr
Bio Details

Full name

Marcus Wallenberg

Gender

Male

Trivia

Marcus Wallenberg snr Family

Marcus Wallenberg snr's children:

Marcus Wallenberg snr's son was Dr Marcus Wallenberg jr


Marcus Wallenberg snr's current partners:

Marcus Wallenberg snr's wife is Amalia Wallenberg


Marcus Wallenberg snr's grandchildren:

Marcus Wallenberg snr's grandson was Marc Wallenberg Marcus Wallenberg snr's grandson was Peter Wallenberg snr Marcus Wallenberg snr's granddaughter is Ann Marie Bonsor


Marcus Wallenberg snr's former in laws:

Marcus Wallenberg snr's former daughter in law was Dorothy Hambro


Amalia Wallenberg
Bio Details

Full name

Amalia Wallenberg

Maiden name

Amalia Hagdahl

Gender

Female

Trivia

Amalia Wallenberg Family

Amalia Wallenberg's children:

Amalia Wallenberg's son was Dr Marcus Wallenberg jr


Amalia Wallenberg's current partners:

Amalia Wallenberg's husband is Marcus Wallenberg snr


Amalia Wallenberg's grandchildren:

Amalia Wallenberg's grandson was Marc Wallenberg Amalia Wallenberg's grandson was Peter Wallenberg snr Amalia Wallenberg's granddaughter is Ann Marie Bonsor


Amalia Wallenberg's former in laws:

Amalia Wallenberg's former daughter in law was Dorothy Hambro