How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Michaela Fogarty
Michaela Fogarty

Partners of 
Michaela Fogarty

Carl Fogarty MBE

Married

2 children together

16 Mar 1991

Michaela Fogarty
Bio Details

Full name

Michaela Fogarty

Maiden name

Michaela Bond

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Occupations

Dental Nurse

Michaela Fogarty

Michaela Fogarty

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

Michaela Fogarty Partner(s) Other Children

Michaela Fogarty Children

Danielle Fogarty

born 1991, age 27
with Carl Fogarty MBE

Daughter of Carl Fogarty

Claudia Fogarty

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Carl Fogarty MBE

Trivia

Michaela Fogarty Family

Michaela Fogarty's parents:

Michaela Fogarty's father is Alan Bond


Michaela Fogarty's children:

Michaela Fogarty's daughter is Danielle Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's daughter is Claudia Fogarty


Michaela Fogarty's current partners:

Michaela Fogarty's husband is Carl Fogarty MBE


Michaela Fogarty's in laws:

Michaela Fogarty's father in law is George Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's mother in law is Jean Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's grandfather in law was Richard Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's grandmother in law is Vera Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's sister in law is Georgina Bradshaw Michaela Fogarty's brother in law-by-marriage is Simon Bradshaw Michaela Fogarty's husband Carl Fogarty MBE's uncle in law is Brian Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's husband Carl Fogarty MBE's uncle in law is Philip Fogarty