How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Georgina Bradshaw
Georgina Bradshaw

Partners of 
Georgina Bradshaw

Georgina Bradshaw
Bio Details

Full name

Georgina Bradshaw

Maiden name

Georgina Fogarty

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

Tuesday 02 Jul 1968

Georgina Bradshaw Siblings

Carl Fogarty MBE

Brother

Georgina Bradshaw

Georgina Bradshaw

Age

50

Born

Tuesday 02 Jul 1968

Trivia

Georgina Bradshaw Family

Georgina Bradshaw's parents:

Georgina Bradshaw's father is George Fogarty Georgina Bradshaw's mother is Jean Fogarty


Georgina Bradshaw's siblings:

Georgina Bradshaw's brother is Carl Fogarty MBE


Georgina Bradshaw's nieces and nephews:

Georgina Bradshaw's niece is Danielle Fogarty Georgina Bradshaw's niece is Claudia Fogarty


Georgina Bradshaw's grandparents:

Georgina Bradshaw's grandfather was Richard Fogarty Georgina Bradshaw's grandmother is Vera Fogarty


Georgina Bradshaw's uncles and aunts:

Georgina Bradshaw's uncle is Brian Fogarty Georgina Bradshaw's uncle is Philip Fogarty


Georgina Bradshaw's cousins:

Georgina Bradshaw's cousin is Brian Fogarty