How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Iris Frederick
Iris Frederick

Partners of 
Iris Frederick

Andrew Frederick

Divorced

1 child together

divorce circa 1957

Iris Frederick
Bio Details

Full name

Iris Frederick

Maiden name

Iris Sullivan

Gender

Female

Iris Frederick

Iris Frederick

Iris Frederick Partner(s) Other Children

Iris Frederick Children

Lynne Frederick

born 1954, died 1994, age 39
with Andrew Frederick

Widow of Comic Genius Peter Sellers

Trivia

Iris Frederick Family

Iris Frederick's parents:

Iris Frederick's mother is Cecilia Sullivan


Iris Frederick's children:

Iris Frederick's daughter was Lynne Frederick


Iris Frederick's former partners:

Iris Frederick's former husband is Andrew Frederick


Iris Frederick's grandchildren:

Iris Frederick's granddaughter is Cassie Unger


Iris Frederick's in laws:

Iris Frederick's son in law was Peter Sellers


Iris Frederick's former in laws:

Iris Frederick's former son in law was Sir David Frost Iris Frederick's former son in law is Dr Barry Unger