Married Relationship facts

Married 18 Mar 1977

Sean Downey

Sean Downey

Age

85

Born

Thursday 08 Dec 1932

Other Partners

Helen Downey

Married

1 child together

Joan Downey

Married

2 children together

Professional Partners

Sean Downey Siblings

Lesley Downey

Sister

Anthony Downey

Brother

Kevin Downey

Brother

Michael Downey

Adpoted Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kim Downey

Kim Downey

His Other Children

Melissa Downey

born 1954, age 63
with Helen Downey

Tracey Downey

born 1962, age 56
with Joan Downey

Kelly Downey

born 1967, age 51
with Joan Downey

Children Together

Her Other Children

Sean Downey
Bio Details

Full name

Sean Downey

Also known as

Morton Downey Jr

Gender

Male

Age

85

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Dec 1932

Birth place

New York City, USA

Occupations

Radio Presenter

Trivia

Sean Downey Family

Sean Downey's parents:

Sean Downey's mother was Barbara Bennett Sean Downey's father was Morton Downey Sean Downey's step-father is Laurent Suprenant Sean Downey's step-father was Addison Randall Sean Downey's step-mother is Ann Downey


Sean Downey's former step-parents:

Sean Downey's former step-mother is Boyce Downey


Sean Downey's children:

Sean Downey's daughter is Melissa Downey Sean Downey's daughter is Tracey Downey Sean Downey's daughter is Kelly Downey


Sean Downey's current partners:

Sean Downey's wife is Kim Downey


Sean Downey's former partners:

Sean Downey's former wife is Helen Downey Sean Downey's former wife is Joan Downey


Sean Downey's siblings:

Sean Downey's sister was Lesley Downey Sean Downey's brother is Anthony Downey Sean Downey's brother is Kevin Downey Sean Downey's adopted brother is Michael Downey


Sean Downey's nieces and nephews:

Sean Downey's nephew is Kevin Downey Sean Downey's nephew is James Downey Sean Downey's nephew is Philip Downey Sean Downey's niece is Alejandra Downey


Sean Downey's grandparents:

Sean Downey's grandfather was Richard Bennett Sean Downey's grandmother was Mabel Bennett Sean Downey's grandfather is James Downey Sean Downey's grandmother is Elizabeth Downey


Sean Downey's great grandparents:

Sean Downey's great grandfather was Lewis Morrison Sean Downey's great grandmother was Rose Morrison   Sean Downey's great great grandfather was William Wood Sean Downey's great great grandmother was Sarah Wood   Sean Downey's 3x great grandfather was William Wodin


Sean Downey's step-grandparents:

Sean Downey's step-grandfather is Eric Pinker


Sean Downey's former step-grandparents:

Sean Downey's former step-grandfather is Theodore Schulze Sean Downey's former step-grandmother is Margaret Schulze Sean Downey's former step-grandmother was Aimee Bennett Sean Downey's former step-grandmother was Grena Bennett


Sean Downey's grandchildren:

Sean Downey's grandson is Gregory Baer Sean Downey's grandson is Christopher Baer Sean Downey's grandson is Brian Cole Jr


Sean Downey's uncles and aunts:

Sean Downey's aunt was Joan Bennett Sean Downey's aunt was Constance Bennett Sean Downey's uncle-by-marriage is John Coulter


Sean Downey's great uncles and aunts:

Sean Downey's great aunt was Rosabel Morrison Sean Downey's great uncle was Victor Morrison


Sean Downey's cousins:

Sean Downey's cousin is Peter Plant Sean Downey's cousin is Lorinda Roland Sean Downey's cousin is Gyl Roland Sean Downey's cousin is Diana Anderson Sean Downey's cousin is Melinda Markey Sean Downey's cousin is Stephanie Wanger Sean Downey's cousin is Shelley Wanger


Sean Downey's first cousins once removed:

Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Amanda Anderson Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Timothy Anderson Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Cynthia Anderson Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Adrienne Anderson Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Felix Werner Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Markey Hayden Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Parker Bena Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Samantha Bena Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Victoria Guest Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Vanessa Guest Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Frederick Guest Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Andrew Guest Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Lewis Abrams Sean Downey's first cousin once removed is Harry Abrams


Sean Downey's in laws:

Sean Downey's father in law is William Cotton 111 Sean Downey's son in law is Gregory Baer Sean Downey's son in law is Brian Cole


Sean Downey's former in laws:

Sean Downey's former son in law is John Loesser


Kim Downey
Bio Details

Full name

Kim Downey

Maiden name

Kim Loretta

Gender

Female

Trivia

Kim Downey Family

Kim Downey's parents:

Kim Downey's father is William Cotton 111


Kim Downey's children:

Kim Downey's step-daughter is Melissa Downey Kim Downey's step-daughter is Tracey Downey Kim Downey's step-daughter is Kelly Downey


Kim Downey's current partners:

Kim Downey's husband is Sean Downey


Kim Downey's in laws:

Kim Downey's husband Sean Downey's aunt in law was Joan Bennett Kim Downey's mother in law was Barbara Bennett Kim Downey's husband Sean Downey's aunt in law was Constance Bennett Kim Downey's father in law was Morton Downey Kim Downey's step-father in law is Eric Pinker Kim Downey's step-father in law is Laurent Suprenant Kim Downey's step-father in law was Addison Randall Kim Downey's step-mother in law is Ann Downey Kim Downey's grandfather in law is James Downey Kim Downey's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Downey Kim Downey's grandfather in law was Richard Bennett Kim Downey's grandmother in law was Mabel Bennett Kim Downey's sister in law was Lesley Downey Kim Downey's brother in law is Anthony Downey Kim Downey's brother in law is Kevin Downey Kim Downey's sister in law-by-marriage is Beatriz Downey Kim Downey's adopted brother in law is Michael Downey Kim Downey's husband Sean Downey's uncle-by-marriage is John Coulter