How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Connie Foley
Connie Foley

Partners of 
Connie Foley

Hugh Foley

Married

3 children together

Connie Foley
Bio Details

Full name

Constance Jean Foley

Maiden name

Constance Jean Kellerman

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1987

Cause of death

Ovarian Cancer

Connie Foley

Constance Jean Foley

Died

1987

Connie Foley Partner(s) Other Children

Connie Foley Children

Chris Foley

with Hugh Foley

Sean Foley

with Hugh Foley

Scott Foley

born 1972, age 45
with Hugh Foley

American Actor

Trivia

Connie Foley Family

Connie Foley's children:

Connie Foley's son is Scott Foley Connie Foley's son is Chris Foley Connie Foley's son is Sean Foley


Connie Foley's current partners:

Connie Foley's husband was Hugh Foley


Connie Foley's grandchildren:

Connie Foley's granddaughter is Malina Foley Connie Foley's grandson is Keller Foley


Connie Foley's in laws:

Connie Foley's daughter in law is Marika Dominczyk Connie Foley's father in law was Earl Foley Connie Foley's mother in law was Evelyn Foley Connie Foley's grandfather in law was Harry Fogg Connie Foley's grandmother in law was Mary Fogg


Connie Foley's former in laws:

Connie Foley's former daughter in law is Jennifer Garner