Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 2012

Raymond Coolidge

Reverend Raymond Coolidge

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Charlotte Coolidge

Charlotte Coolidge

Age

93

Born

Monday 09 Dec 1918

Died

15 Aug 2012

His Other Children

Children Together

Raymond Coolidge

Priscilla Coolidge

Linda Bell

Rita Coolidge

born 1944, age 74

Performed 'An All Time High' The theme to Octopussy

Her Other Children

Raymond Coolidge
Bio Details

Full name

Reverend Raymond Coolidge

Gender

Male

Occupations

Reverend

Trivia

Raymond Coolidge Family

Raymond Coolidge's children:

Raymond Coolidge's daughter is Rita Coolidge Raymond Coolidge's son is Raymond Coolidge Raymond Coolidge's daughter is Priscilla Coolidge Raymond Coolidge's daughter is Linda Bell


Raymond Coolidge's former partners:

Raymond Coolidge's former wife was Charlotte Coolidge


Raymond Coolidge's grandchildren:

Raymond Coolidge's grandson is Michael Coolidge Raymond Coolidge's granddaughter is Laure Coolidge Raymond Coolidge's grandson is Raymond Coolidge III Raymond Coolidge's grandson is Booker T. Jones III Raymond Coolidge's granddaughter is Lonnie Giaffoglione Raymond Coolidge's granddaughter is Laura Satterfield Raymond Coolidge's grandson is Paul Satterfield Raymond Coolidge's granddaughter is Casey Littlejohn


Raymond Coolidge's great grandchildren:

Raymond Coolidge's great grandson is Vincent Giaffoglione Raymond Coolidge's great granddaughter is Delaney Giaffoglione Raymond Coolidge's great granddaughter is Bella Giaffoglione Raymond Coolidge's great granddaughter is Charlotte Giaffoglione Raymond Coolidge's great granddaughter is Ela Faye Littlejohn Raymond Coolidge's great granddaughter is Rose Littlejohn


Raymond Coolidge's in laws:

Raymond Coolidge's daughter in law is Susan Coolidge Raymond Coolidge's son in law is Tatsuya Suda


Raymond Coolidge's former in laws:

Raymond Coolidge's former son in law is Kris Kristofferson Raymond Coolidge's former son in law is Booker T. Jones Raymond Coolidge's former father in law was Lon Stewart Raymond Coolidge's former mother in law was Laura Stewart


Charlotte Coolidge
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Coolidge

Maiden name

Charlotte Stewart

Gender

Female

Age

93

Date of birth

Monday 09 Dec 1918

Birth place

Holland, Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

15 Aug 2012

Occupations

Teacher

Education

Peabody College, Nashville, Tennessee, United States

Trivia

Charlotte Coolidge Family

Charlotte Coolidge's parents:

Charlotte Coolidge's father was Lon Stewart Charlotte Coolidge's mother was Laura Stewart


Charlotte Coolidge's children:

Charlotte Coolidge's daughter is Rita Coolidge Charlotte Coolidge's son is Raymond Coolidge Charlotte Coolidge's daughter is Priscilla Coolidge Charlotte Coolidge's daughter is Linda Bell


Charlotte Coolidge's former partners:

Charlotte Coolidge's former husband is Raymond Coolidge


Charlotte Coolidge's grandchildren:

Charlotte Coolidge's grandson is Michael Coolidge Charlotte Coolidge's granddaughter is Laure Coolidge Charlotte Coolidge's grandson is Raymond Coolidge III Charlotte Coolidge's grandson is Booker T. Jones III Charlotte Coolidge's granddaughter is Lonnie Giaffoglione Charlotte Coolidge's granddaughter is Laura Satterfield Charlotte Coolidge's grandson is Paul Satterfield Charlotte Coolidge's granddaughter is Casey Littlejohn


Charlotte Coolidge's great grandchildren:

Charlotte Coolidge's great grandson is Vincent Giaffoglione Charlotte Coolidge's great granddaughter is Delaney Giaffoglione Charlotte Coolidge's great granddaughter is Bella Giaffoglione Charlotte Coolidge's great granddaughter is Charlotte Giaffoglione Charlotte Coolidge's great granddaughter is Ela Faye Littlejohn Charlotte Coolidge's great granddaughter is Rose Littlejohn


Charlotte Coolidge's in laws:

Charlotte Coolidge's daughter in law is Susan Coolidge Charlotte Coolidge's son in law is Tatsuya Suda


Charlotte Coolidge's former in laws:

Charlotte Coolidge's former son in law is Kris Kristofferson Charlotte Coolidge's former son in law is Booker T. Jones