How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jackie Charles
Jackie Charles

Partners of 
Jackie Charles

Craig Charles

Married

2 children together

9 Aug 1999

Jackie Charles
Bio Details

Full name

Jackie Charles

Maiden name

Jackie Fleming

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Jackie Charles

Jackie Charles

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1963

Jackie Charles Partner(s) Other Children

Jackie Charles Children

Anna-Jo Charles

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Craig Charles

Nellie-Rose Charles

born 2003, age 15 (approx.)
with Craig Charles

Jack Charles

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
step-child with Craig Charles

Trivia

Jackie Charles Family

Jackie Charles's children:

Jackie Charles's daughter is Anna-Jo Charles Jackie Charles's daughter is Nellie-Rose Charles Jackie Charles's step-son is Jack Charles


Jackie Charles's current partners:

Jackie Charles's husband is Craig Charles


Jackie Charles's in laws:

Jackie Charles's father in law was Joe Charles Jackie Charles's mother in law was Jo Charles Jackie Charles's half-brother in law is Jimmie Charles Jackie Charles's half-brother in law was Dean Charles Jackie Charles's brother in law is Emile Charles