How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Fred Farebrother
Partner of 
Fred Farebrother

Fred Farebrother

Fred Farebrother

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1921

Died

11 Jun 2010

Fred Farebrother
Bio Details

Full name

Fred Farebrother

Also known as

Derf Farebrother

Gender

Male

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1921

Date of death:

11 Jun 2010

Occupations

Builder

Partners of 
Fred Farebrother

Sheila Farebrother

Married

May 1972

Fred Farebrother Children

Elton John CBE

born 1947, age 72
step-child with Sheila Farebrother

Global Singing Superstar

Fred Farebrother Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Fred Farebrother Family

Fred Farebrother's children:

Fred Farebrother's step-son is Elton John CBE


Fred Farebrother's current partners:

Fred Farebrother's wife was Sheila Farebrother


Fred Farebrother's in laws:

Fred Farebrother's father in law is Fred Harris Fred Farebrother's mother in law was Ivy Harris