Married Relationship facts

Married 1963

Kevin Downey

Kevin Downey

Age

79

Born

Saturday 13 Aug 1938

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Kevin Downey Siblings

Sean Downey

Brother

Lesley Downey

Sister

Anthony Downey

Brother

Michael Downey

Adpoted Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Beatriz Downey

Beatriz Downey

His Other Children

Children Together

Kevin Downey

born 1964, age 54

James Downey

born 1965, age 52

Philip Downey

born 1967, age 51

Alejandra Downey

born 1968, age 49

Her Other Children

Kevin Downey
Bio Details

Full name

Kevin Downey

Gender

Male

Age

79

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Aug 1938

Birth place

New York City, USA

Trivia

Kevin Downey Family

Kevin Downey's parents:

Kevin Downey's mother was Barbara Bennett Kevin Downey's father was Morton Downey Kevin Downey's step-father is Laurent Suprenant Kevin Downey's step-father was Addison Randall Kevin Downey's step-mother is Ann Downey


Kevin Downey's former step-parents:

Kevin Downey's former step-mother is Boyce Downey


Kevin Downey's children:

Kevin Downey's son is Kevin Downey Kevin Downey's son is James Downey Kevin Downey's son is Philip Downey Kevin Downey's daughter is Alejandra Downey


Kevin Downey's current partners:

Kevin Downey's wife is Beatriz Downey


Kevin Downey's siblings:

Kevin Downey's brother is Sean Downey Kevin Downey's sister was Lesley Downey Kevin Downey's brother is Anthony Downey Kevin Downey's adopted brother is Michael Downey


Kevin Downey's nieces and nephews:

Kevin Downey's niece is Melissa Downey Kevin Downey's niece is Tracey Downey Kevin Downey's niece is Kelly Downey


Kevin Downey's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Kevin Downey's great nephew is Gregory Baer Kevin Downey's great nephew is Christopher Baer Kevin Downey's great nephew is Brian Cole Jr


Kevin Downey's grandparents:

Kevin Downey's grandfather was Richard Bennett Kevin Downey's grandmother was Mabel Bennett Kevin Downey's grandfather is James Downey Kevin Downey's grandmother is Elizabeth Downey


Kevin Downey's great grandparents:

Kevin Downey's great grandfather was Lewis Morrison Kevin Downey's great grandmother was Rose Morrison   Kevin Downey's great great grandfather was William Wood Kevin Downey's great great grandmother was Sarah Wood   Kevin Downey's 3x great grandfather was William Wodin


Kevin Downey's step-grandparents:

Kevin Downey's step-grandfather is Eric Pinker


Kevin Downey's former step-grandparents:

Kevin Downey's former step-grandfather is Theodore Schulze Kevin Downey's former step-grandmother is Margaret Schulze Kevin Downey's former step-grandmother was Aimee Bennett Kevin Downey's former step-grandmother was Grena Bennett


Kevin Downey's uncles and aunts:

Kevin Downey's aunt was Joan Bennett Kevin Downey's aunt was Constance Bennett Kevin Downey's uncle-by-marriage is John Coulter


Kevin Downey's great uncles and aunts:

Kevin Downey's great aunt was Rosabel Morrison Kevin Downey's great uncle was Victor Morrison


Kevin Downey's cousins:

Kevin Downey's cousin is Peter Plant Kevin Downey's cousin is Lorinda Roland Kevin Downey's cousin is Gyl Roland Kevin Downey's cousin is Diana Anderson Kevin Downey's cousin is Melinda Markey Kevin Downey's cousin is Stephanie Wanger Kevin Downey's cousin is Shelley Wanger


Kevin Downey's first cousins once removed:

Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Amanda Anderson Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Timothy Anderson Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Cynthia Anderson Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Adrienne Anderson Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Felix Werner Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Markey Hayden Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Parker Bena Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Samantha Bena Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Victoria Guest Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Vanessa Guest Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Frederick Guest Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Andrew Guest Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Lewis Abrams Kevin Downey's first cousin once removed is Harry Abrams


Kevin Downey's in laws:

Kevin Downey's father in law is Arquinedes Guliemetti


Beatriz Downey
Bio Details

Full name

Beatriz Downey

Maiden name

Beatriz Guiliemetti

Gender

Female

Trivia

Beatriz Downey Family

Beatriz Downey's parents:

Beatriz Downey's father is Arquinedes Guliemetti


Beatriz Downey's children:

Beatriz Downey's son is Kevin Downey Beatriz Downey's son is James Downey Beatriz Downey's son is Philip Downey Beatriz Downey's daughter is Alejandra Downey


Beatriz Downey's current partners:

Beatriz Downey's husband is Kevin Downey


Beatriz Downey's in laws:

Beatriz Downey's husband Kevin Downey's aunt in law was Joan Bennett Beatriz Downey's mother in law was Barbara Bennett Beatriz Downey's husband Kevin Downey's aunt in law was Constance Bennett Beatriz Downey's father in law was Morton Downey Beatriz Downey's step-father in law is Eric Pinker Beatriz Downey's step-father in law is Laurent Suprenant Beatriz Downey's step-father in law was Addison Randall Beatriz Downey's step-mother in law is Ann Downey Beatriz Downey's grandfather in law is James Downey Beatriz Downey's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Downey Beatriz Downey's grandfather in law was Richard Bennett Beatriz Downey's grandmother in law was Mabel Bennett Beatriz Downey's brother in law is Sean Downey Beatriz Downey's sister in law-by-marriage is Kim Downey Beatriz Downey's sister in law was Lesley Downey Beatriz Downey's brother in law is Anthony Downey Beatriz Downey's adopted brother in law is Michael Downey Beatriz Downey's husband Kevin Downey's uncle-by-marriage is John Coulter