How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Barbara Forste
Barbara Forste

Partners of 
Barbara Forste

Paul Forste

Married

4 children together

1968

Stephen Parker

Divorced

4 children together

divorce before 1968

Barbara Forste
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Forste

Maiden name

Barbara Keck

Also known as

Barbara Parker

Gender

Female

Birth place

Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

SJPs Mum
Barbara Forste

Barbara Forste

Barbara Forste Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Forste Children

Pippin Parker

with Stephen Parker

SJP's Brother

Rachel Parker

with Stephen Parker

Sister of Sex in the City Star SJP

Megan Forste

with Paul Forste

Half Sister of Sex in the City Star SJP

Allegra Forste

with Paul Forste

Half Sister of Sex in the City Star SJP

Aaron Forste

with Paul Forste

Half Brother of Sex in the City Star SJP

Andrew Forste

with Paul Forste

Half Brother of Sex in the City Star SJP

Toby Parker

born 1962, age 56 (approx.)
with Stephen Parker

US Actor ands Brother of Sex in the City Star SJP

Sarah Jessica Parker

born 1965, age 53
with Stephen Parker

Sex in the City Star

Trivia

Barbara Forste Family

Barbara Forste's parents:

Barbara Forste's mother was Dolly Keck


Barbara Forste's children:

Barbara Forste's daughter is Sarah Jessica Parker Barbara Forste's son is Toby Parker Barbara Forste's son is Pippin Parker Barbara Forste's daughter is Rachel Parker Barbara Forste's daughter is Megan Forste Barbara Forste's daughter is Allegra Forste Barbara Forste's son is Aaron Forste Barbara Forste's son is Andrew Forste


Barbara Forste's current partners:

Barbara Forste's husband is Paul Forste


Barbara Forste's former partners:

Barbara Forste's former husband is Stephen Parker


Barbara Forste's grandparents:

Barbara Forste's grandfather was Louis Breitenbuecher Barbara Forste's grandmother was Lillian Breitenbuecher


Barbara Forste's great grandparents:

Barbara Forste's great grandfather was Elva Hodge   Barbara Forste's great great grandfather was John Hodge Barbara Forste's great great grandmother was May Hodge   Barbara Forste's 3x great grandfather was John S. Hodge Barbara Forste's 3x great grandmother was Amy Hodge   Barbara Forste's 4x great grandfather was Eber Hodge   Barbara Forste's 5x great grandmother was Abigail Hodge   Barbara Forste's 6x great grandfather was Jabez Elwell   Barbara Forste's 7x great grandfather was Samuel Elwell   Barbara Forste's 8x great grandfather was Samuel Elwell   Barbara Forste's 9x great grandfather was Samuel Elwell Barbara Forste's 9x great grandmother was Esther Elwell   Barbara Forste's 10x great grandfather was Osmond Dutch Barbara Forste's 10x great grandfather was Robert Elwell Barbara Forste's 10x great grandmother was Alice Elwell


Barbara Forste's grandchildren:

Barbara Forste's grandson is James Broderick Barbara Forste's granddaughter is Marion Broderick Barbara Forste's granddaughter is Tabitha Broderick


Barbara Forste's in laws:

Barbara Forste's son in law is Matthew Broderick Barbara Forste's daughter in law is Tiffany Parker