Married

Prince Alexander Hohenlohe

Prince Alexander Hohenlohe

Died

1984

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Morton Downey

Married

1950 - 1984

Professional Partners

Siblings

Boyce Downey

Boyce Downey

Prince Alexander Hohenlohe
Bio Details

Full name

Prince Alexander Hohenlohe

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1984

Trivia

Prince Alexander Hohenlohe Family

Prince Alexander Hohenlohe's former partners:

Prince Alexander Hohenlohe's former wife is Boyce Downey


Prince Alexander Hohenlohe's former in laws:

Prince Alexander Hohenlohe's former father in law is Theodore Schulze Prince Alexander Hohenlohe's former mother in law is Margaret Schulze


Boyce Downey
Bio Details

Full name

Boyce Downey

Maiden name

Boyce Schulze

Also known as

Peggy Schulze

Gender

Female

Trivia

Boyce Downey Family

Boyce Downey's parents:

Boyce Downey's father is Theodore Schulze Boyce Downey's mother is Margaret Schulze


Boyce Downey's former partners:

Boyce Downey's former husband was Morton Downey Boyce Downey's former husband was Prince Alexander Hohenlohe


Boyce Downey's former in laws:

Boyce Downey's former father in law is James Downey Boyce Downey's former mother in law is Elizabeth Downey