How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Rob Fusari
Partner of 
Rob Fusari

Grammy Award Winning Music Producer
Rob Fusari

Rob Fusari

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1968

Rob Fusari
Bio Details

Full name

Rob Fusari

Also known as

8Bit

Gender

Male

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Birth place

Livingston, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Record Producer

Songwriter

Musician

Partners of 
Rob Fusari

Lady Gaga

Dated

dated from after Mar 2006
until before 2007

Trivia

Rob Fusari Family

Rob Fusari's former partners:

Rob Fusari dated Lady Gaga