How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Louise Fennell
Louise Fennell

Partners of 
Louise Fennell

Theo Fennell

Engagement

engaged 31 May 1977

Louise Fennell
Bio Details

Full name

E Louise Fennell

Maiden name

E Louise MacGregor

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Louise Fennell

E Louise Fennell

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1957

Louise Fennell Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Fennell Children

Coco Fennell

with Theo Fennell

Emerald Fennell

born 1985, age 33
with Theo Fennell

Trivia

Louise Fennell Family

Louise Fennell's parents:

Louise Fennell's father was Alasdair MacGregor Louise Fennell's mother was Jenny MacGregor


Louise Fennell's children:

Louise Fennell's daughter is Coco Fennell Louise Fennell's daughter is Emerald Fennell


Louise Fennell's current partners:

Louise Fennell is the fiance of Theo Fennell