How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Carla Kyle
Carla Kyle

Partners of 
Carla Kyle

James Carr

Affair

affair from Jun 2015
until Aug 2015

Jeremy Kyle

Divorced

3 children together

married about Dec 2002
divorce Sep 2015

Greg Cordell

Divorced

married Jan 1999
divorce circa Apr 1999

Carla Kyle
Bio Details

Full name

Carla Kyle

Maiden name

Carla Germaine

Also known as

Carla Cordell

Gender

Female

Carla Kyle

Carla Kyle

Carla Kyle Partner(s) Other Children

Carla Kyle Children

Alice Kyle

born 2003, age 15 (approx.)
with Jeremy Kyle

Ava Kyle

born 2005, age 13 (approx.)
with Jeremy Kyle

Henry Kyle

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)
with Jeremy Kyle

Trivia

Carla Kyle Family

Carla Kyle's children:

Carla Kyle's daughter is Alice Kyle Carla Kyle's daughter is Ava Kyle Carla Kyle's son is Henry Kyle


Carla Kyle's former partners:

Carla Kyle had an affair with James Carr Carla Kyle's former husband is Jeremy Kyle Carla Kyle's former husband is Greg Cordell


Carla Kyle's former in laws:

Carla Kyle's former father in law is Patrick Kyle Carla Kyle's former mother in law is Nan Kyle Carla Kyle's former brother in law is Nick Kyle