Married

Thomas Walters

Thomas Walters

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1909

Died

1971

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Walters

Mary Bridget Walters

Died

1989

His Other Children

Children Together

Tom Walters

born 1942, age 76 (approx.)

Kevin Walters

born 1945, age 73 (approx.)

Mary Walters

born 1947, deceased, age 71 (approx.)

Dame Julie Walters OBE

born 1950, age 68

Award Winning British Actress

Her Other Children

Thomas Walters
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Walters

Gender

Male

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1909

Birth place

UK

Date of death:

1971

Occupations

Builder

Trivia

Thomas Walters Family

Thomas Walters's children:

Thomas Walters's daughter is Dame Julie Walters OBE Thomas Walters's son is Tom Walters Thomas Walters's son is Kevin Walters Thomas Walters's daughter was Mary Walters


Thomas Walters's current partners:

Thomas Walters's wife was Mary Walters


Thomas Walters's grandchildren:

Thomas Walters's granddaughter is Maisie Roffey


Thomas Walters's in laws:

Thomas Walters's father in law is Patrick O'Brien Thomas Walters's mother in law was Bridget O'Brien Thomas Walters's grandfather in law was John O'Brien Thomas Walters's grandmother in law was Maria O'Brien Thomas Walters's grandfather in law was Anthony Clarke Thomas Walters's grandmother in law was Bridget Clarke Thomas Walters's wife Mary Walters's uncle in law is Pat Clarke Thomas Walters's wife Mary Walters's uncle in law is James Clarke Thomas Walters's wife Mary Walters's aunt in law is Maggie Clarke Thomas Walters's wife Mary Walters's aunt in law is Kate Clarke Thomas Walters's wife Mary Walters's uncle in law is Richard Clarke Thomas Walters's wife Mary Walters's aunt in law is Juliet Clarke Thomas Walters's son in law is Grant Roffey


Mary Walters
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Bridget Walters

Maiden name

Mary O'Brien

Gender

Female

Birth place

Ireland

Date of death:

1989

Occupations

Postal Worker

Trivia

Mary Walters Family

Mary Walters's parents:

Mary Walters's father is Patrick O'Brien Mary Walters's mother was Bridget O'Brien


Mary Walters's children:

Mary Walters's daughter is Dame Julie Walters OBE Mary Walters's son is Tom Walters Mary Walters's son is Kevin Walters Mary Walters's daughter was Mary Walters


Mary Walters's current partners:

Mary Walters's husband was Thomas Walters


Mary Walters's grandparents:

Mary Walters's grandfather was Anthony Clarke Mary Walters's grandmother was Bridget Clarke Mary Walters's grandfather was John O'Brien Mary Walters's grandmother was Maria O'Brien


Mary Walters's great grandparents:

Mary Walters's great grandfather was Cummins Buchanan Mary Walters's great grandmother was Mrs Buchanan


Mary Walters's grandchildren:

Mary Walters's granddaughter is Maisie Roffey


Mary Walters's uncles and aunts:

Mary Walters's uncle is Pat Clarke Mary Walters's uncle is James Clarke Mary Walters's aunt is Maggie Clarke Mary Walters's aunt is Kate Clarke Mary Walters's uncle is Richard Clarke Mary Walters's aunt is Juliet Clarke


Mary Walters's in laws:

Mary Walters's son in law is Grant Roffey