Married

Henry Pitman

Henry John Pitman

Age

55

Born

Sunday 28 Oct 1962

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Henry Pitman Siblings

Sophie Pitman

Sister

William Pitman

Brother

Tom Pitman

Brother

Tom Parker Bowles

Step-brother

step parent: Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles

Laura Lopes

Step-sister

step parent: Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lizzie Pitman

Elizabeth Mary Alice Pitman

Age

50

Born

Sunday 24 Sep 1967

Henry Pitman
Bio Details

Full name

Henry John Pitman

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

Sunday 28 Oct 1962

Occupations

British Army

Served with the British Army in The Blues and Royals.

Trivia

Henry Pitman Family

Henry Pitman's parents:

Henry Pitman's father is Hugh Pitman Henry Pitman's mother was Rosemary Parker Bowles Henry Pitman's step-father is Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles


Henry Pitman's current partners:

Henry Pitman's wife is Lizzie Pitman


Henry Pitman's siblings:

Henry Pitman's step-brother is Tom Parker Bowles Henry Pitman's step-sister is Laura Lopes Henry Pitman's sister was Sophie Pitman Henry Pitman's brother is William Pitman Henry Pitman's brother is Tom Pitman


Henry Pitman's grandparents:

Henry Pitman's grandfather is Robert Dickinson Henry Pitman's grandfather was John Pitman Henry Pitman's grandmother is Elizabeth Pitman


Henry Pitman's great grandparents:

Henry Pitman's great grandfather was Ernest Pitman Henry Pitman's great grandmother was Frances Pitman   Henry Pitman's great great grandfather was Issac Pitman Henry Pitman's great great grandmother was Isabella Pitman


Henry Pitman's step-grandparents:

Henry Pitman's step-grandfather was Derek Parker Bowles Henry Pitman's step-grandmother is Dame Ann Parker Bowles


Henry Pitman's uncles and aunts:

Henry Pitman's uncle is Giles Pitman Henry Pitman's aunt-by-marriage is Jane Pitman Henry Pitman's aunt is Lavinia Stourton Henry Pitman's uncle-by-marriage was Edmund Roche


Henry Pitman's cousins:

Henry Pitman's cousin is George Pitman Henry Pitman's cousin is Kate Pitman Henry Pitman's cousin is John Pitman Henry Pitman's cousin is Frances Stanley Henry Pitman's cousin was Elizabeth Roche Henry Pitman's cousin is Maurice Roche Henry Pitman's cousin is Edmund Roche


Henry Pitman's first cousins once removed:

Henry Pitman's first cousin once removed is Arabella Roche Henry Pitman's first cousin once removed is Eliza Roche


Lizzie Pitman
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Mary Alice Pitman

Maiden name

Elizabeth Mary Alice Noel

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

Sunday 24 Sep 1967

Stood as the Conservative party candidate for Sedgefield in 1997. 

Trivia

Lizzie Pitman Family

Lizzie Pitman's current partners:

Lizzie Pitman's husband is Henry Pitman


Lizzie Pitman's in laws:

Lizzie Pitman's step-brother in law is Tom Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's sister in law-by-marriage is Sara Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's step-sister in law is Laura Lopes Lizzie Pitman's brother in law-by-marriage is Harry Lopes Lizzie Pitman's father in law is Hugh Pitman Lizzie Pitman's mother in law was Rosemary Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's step-father in law is Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's step-grandfather in law was Derek Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's step-grandmother in law is Dame Ann Parker Bowles Lizzie Pitman's grandfather in law was John Pitman Lizzie Pitman's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Pitman Lizzie Pitman's grandfather in law is Robert Dickinson Lizzie Pitman's sister in law was Sophie Pitman Lizzie Pitman's brother in law is William Pitman Lizzie Pitman's brother in law is Tom Pitman Lizzie Pitman's sister in law-by-marriage is Lucinda Pitman Lizzie Pitman's husband Henry Pitman's uncle in law is Giles Pitman Lizzie Pitman's husband Henry Pitman's aunt-by-marriage is Jane Pitman Lizzie Pitman's husband Henry Pitman's aunt in law is Lavinia Stourton Lizzie Pitman's husband Henry Pitman's uncle-by-marriage was Edmund Roche