How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pam Carling
Pam Carling

Partners of 
Pam Carling

Lieutenant-Colonel Bill Carling

Married

2 children together

1963

Pam Carling
Bio Details

Full name

Pamela June Carling

Maiden name

Pamela June North

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 13 May 1938

Date of death:

Sep 2003

Pam Carling

Pamela June Carling

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

Friday 13 May 1938

Died

Sep 2003

Pam Carling Partner(s) Other Children

Pam Carling Children

Marcus Carling

born 1964, age 54 (approx.)
with Lieutenant-Colonel Bill Carling

Will Carling OBE

born 1965, age 52
with Lieutenant-Colonel Bill Carling

Former English Rugby Player

Trivia

Pam Carling Family

Pam Carling's children:

Pam Carling's son is Will Carling OBE Pam Carling's son is Marcus Carling


Pam Carling's current partners:

Pam Carling's husband was Lieutenant-Colonel Bill Carling


Pam Carling's grandchildren:

Pam Carling's grandson is Henry Carling Pam Carling's grandson is Jack Carling Pam Carling's granddaughter is Mimi Carling


Pam Carling's in laws:

Pam Carling's daughter in law is Lisa Carling


Pam Carling's former in laws:

Pam Carling's former daughter in law is Julia Carling