Married Relationship facts

Married 20 Jul 1961

Giles Pitman

Giles William Pitman

Age

79

Born

Monday 05 Sep 1938

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Giles Pitman Siblings

Hugh Pitman

Brother

Lavinia Stourton

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jane Pitman

Jane Mary Pitman

His Other Children

Children Together

George Pitman

born 1963, age 54

Kate Pitman

born 1965, age 53

John Pitman

born 1969, age 49

Her Other Children

Giles Pitman
Bio Details

Trivia

Giles Pitman Family

Giles Pitman's parents:

Giles Pitman's father was John Pitman Giles Pitman's mother is Elizabeth Pitman


Giles Pitman's children:

Giles Pitman's son is George Pitman Giles Pitman's daughter is Kate Pitman Giles Pitman's son is John Pitman


Giles Pitman's current partners:

Giles Pitman's wife is Jane Pitman


Giles Pitman's siblings:

Giles Pitman's brother is Hugh Pitman Giles Pitman's sister is Lavinia Stourton


Giles Pitman's nieces and nephews:

Giles Pitman's nephew is Henry Pitman Giles Pitman's niece was Sophie Pitman Giles Pitman's nephew is William Pitman Giles Pitman's nephew is Tom Pitman Giles Pitman's niece is Frances Stanley Giles Pitman's niece was Elizabeth Roche Giles Pitman's nephew is Maurice Roche Giles Pitman's nephew is Edmund Roche


Giles Pitman's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Giles Pitman's great niece is Arabella Roche Giles Pitman's great niece is Eliza Roche


Giles Pitman's grandparents:

Giles Pitman's grandfather was Ernest Pitman Giles Pitman's grandmother was Frances Pitman


Giles Pitman's great grandparents:

Giles Pitman's great grandfather was Issac Pitman Giles Pitman's great grandmother was Isabella Pitman


Jane Pitman
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Mary Pitman

Maiden name

Jane Mary De Pree

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jane Pitman Family

Jane Pitman's children:

Jane Pitman's son is George Pitman Jane Pitman's daughter is Kate Pitman Jane Pitman's son is John Pitman


Jane Pitman's current partners:

Jane Pitman's husband is Giles Pitman


Jane Pitman's in laws:

Jane Pitman's father in law was John Pitman Jane Pitman's mother in law is Elizabeth Pitman Jane Pitman's grandfather in law was Ernest Pitman Jane Pitman's grandmother in law was Frances Pitman Jane Pitman's brother in law is Hugh Pitman Jane Pitman's sister in law-by-marriage was Rosemary Parker Bowles Jane Pitman's sister in law is Lavinia Stourton Jane Pitman's brother in law-by-marriage was Edmund Roche