How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Erik Lee Preminger
Partner of 
Erik Lee Preminger

Son of Gypsy Rose Lee
Erik Lee Preminger

Erik Lee Preminger

Age

73

Born

Monday 11 Dec 1944

Erik Lee Preminger
Bio Details

Full name

Erik Lee Preminger

Maiden name

Erik Lee Kirkland

Gender

Male

Age

73

Date of birth

Monday 11 Dec 1944

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Occupations

TV Producer

US Army Soldier

Erik was raised to believe his father was Alexander Kirkland. Gypsy Rose Lee revealed his real father when he was 17

Partners of 
Erik Lee Preminger

Trivia

Erik Lee Preminger Family

Erik Lee Preminger's parents:

Erik Lee Preminger's father was Otto Preminger Erik Lee Preminger's mother was Gypsy Rose Lee


Erik Lee Preminger's former step-parents:

Erik Lee Preminger's former step-father was Julio de Diego Erik Lee Preminger's former step-father was Alexander Kirkland Erik Lee Preminger's former step-father is Robert Mizzy


Erik Lee Preminger's grandparents:

Erik Lee Preminger's grandmother was Rose Hovick Erik Lee Preminger's grandfather is John Hovick


Erik Lee Preminger's great grandparents:

Erik Lee Preminger's great grandfather is Charles Thompson Erik Lee Preminger's great grandmother is Anna Thompson


Erik Lee Preminger's step-grandparents:

Erik Lee Preminger's step-grandfather is Judson Brennerman


Erik Lee Preminger's former step-grandparents:

Erik Lee Preminger's former step-grandfather is Robert Kirkland Erik Lee Preminger's former step-grandmother is Charlotte Megan


Erik Lee Preminger's uncles and aunts:

Erik Lee Preminger's aunt was June Havoc Erik Lee Preminger's uncle-by-marriage is Bobby Reed