Married Relationship facts

Married 14 Nov 1886

James Hall

James J Hall

Age

69

Born

Thursday 03 Oct 1850

Died

27 Apr 1920

Other Partners

Martha Ann Hall

Married

2 children together

3 Apr 1877

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Parthenia Hall

Parthenia Hall

His Other Children

Clara Hall

born 1880, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Martha Ann Hall

James Hall

born 1882, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Martha Ann Hall

Children Together

Annie Hall

Thomas Hall

Mary Hall

Margaret Hall

Cecil Hall

John Hall

born 1893, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

James Hall
Bio Details

Full name

James J Hall

Gender

Male

Age

69

Date of birth

Thursday 03 Oct 1850

Birth place

Blackburn, Lancashire, England, Uk

Date of death:

27 Apr 1920

Place of death

Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas,

Trivia

James Hall Family

James Hall's children:

James Hall's daughter is Annie Hall James Hall's son is Thomas Hall James Hall's daughter is Mary Hall James Hall's daughter is Margaret Hall James Hall's son is Cecil Hall James Hall's daughter was Clara Hall James Hall's son was James Hall James Hall's son was John Hall


James Hall's current partners:

James Hall's wife was Parthenia Hall James Hall's wife was Martha Ann Hall


James Hall's grandchildren:

James Hall's granddaughter is Arelia Hall James Hall's granddaughter is Pearl Hall James Hall's grandson was John Hall


James Hall's great grandchildren:

James Hall's great granddaughter is Jerry Hall James Hall's great granddaughter is Lindy Hall James Hall's great granddaughter is Cyndy Hall James Hall's great granddaughter is Rosy Hall James Hall's great granddaughter is Terry Hall   James Hall's great great granddaughter is Lizzy Jagger James Hall's great great granddaughter is Georgia Jagger James Hall's great great grandson is James Jagger James Hall's great great grandson is Gabriel Jagger


James Hall's in laws:

James Hall's father in law is Joseph Standeven James Hall's mother in law is Miranda Standeven


Parthenia Hall
Bio Details

Full name

Parthenia Hall

Maiden name

Parthenia Dunham

Gender

Female

Trivia

Parthenia Hall Family

Parthenia Hall's children:

Parthenia Hall's daughter is Annie Hall Parthenia Hall's son is Thomas Hall Parthenia Hall's daughter is Mary Hall Parthenia Hall's daughter is Margaret Hall Parthenia Hall's son is Cecil Hall Parthenia Hall's son was John Hall Parthenia Hall's step-daughter was Clara Hall Parthenia Hall's step-son was James Hall


Parthenia Hall's current partners:

Parthenia Hall's husband was James Hall


Parthenia Hall's grandchildren:

Parthenia Hall's granddaughter is Arelia Hall Parthenia Hall's granddaughter is Pearl Hall Parthenia Hall's grandson was John Hall


Parthenia Hall's great grandchildren:

Parthenia Hall's great granddaughter is Jerry Hall Parthenia Hall's great granddaughter is Lindy Hall Parthenia Hall's great granddaughter is Cyndy Hall Parthenia Hall's great granddaughter is Rosy Hall Parthenia Hall's great granddaughter is Terry Hall   Parthenia Hall's great great granddaughter is Lizzy Jagger Parthenia Hall's great great granddaughter is Georgia Jagger Parthenia Hall's great great grandson is James Jagger Parthenia Hall's great great grandson is Gabriel Jagger