Married

David Wilde

David Wilde

Age

100

Born

Tuesday 13 Nov 1917

Other Partners

Joan Bennett

Married

1978

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Wilde

Mary Jane Wilde

His Other Children

Children Together

Amanda Wilde

born 1952, age 66

Jennifer Wilde

born 1954, age 63

Her Other Children

David Wilde
Bio Details

Full name

David Wilde

Gender

Male

Age

100

Date of birth

Tuesday 13 Nov 1917

Birth place

New York City, USA

Occupations

Film Critic

Newspaper Reporter

Editor

Education

Yale University : Law School (YLS), New Haven, Connecticut, United States

Trivia

David Wilde Family

David Wilde's children:

David Wilde's daughter is Amanda Wilde David Wilde's daughter is Jennifer Wilde


David Wilde's current partners:

David Wilde's wife is Mary Wilde


David Wilde's former partners:

David Wilde's former wife was Joan Bennett


David Wilde's in laws:

David Wilde's son in law is Tom Lovejoy


David Wilde's former in laws:

David Wilde's former sister in law was Constance Bennett David Wilde's former sister in law was Barbara Bennett David Wilde's former father in law was Richard Bennett David Wilde's former mother in law was Mabel Bennett David Wilde's former step-mother in law was Florence Morrison David Wilde's former step-father in law is Eric Pinker David Wilde's former step-grandfather in law is James Pinker David Wilde's former grandfather in law was Lewis Morrison David Wilde's former grandmother in law was Rose Morrison David Wilde's former wife Joan Bennett's aunt in law was Rosabel Morrison David Wilde's former wife Joan Bennett's uncle in law was Victor Morrison


Mary Wilde
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Jane Wilde

Maiden name

Mary Jane Scott

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Wilde Family

Mary Wilde's children:

Mary Wilde's daughter is Amanda Wilde Mary Wilde's daughter is Jennifer Wilde


Mary Wilde's current partners:

Mary Wilde's husband is David Wilde


Mary Wilde's in laws:

Mary Wilde's son in law is Tom Lovejoy