Married

George Cadogan

George henry Cadogan

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Tuesday 12 May 1840

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Unknown

Unknown

His Other Children

Children Together

Henry Cadogan

born 1868, died 1908, age 40

Her Other Children

George Cadogan
Bio Details

Full name

George henry Cadogan

Also known as

Earl Cadogan, 5th

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Tuesday 12 May 1840

Trivia

George Cadogan Family

George Cadogan's children:

George Cadogan's son was Henry Cadogan


George Cadogan's grandchildren:

George Cadogan's granddaughter was Victoria Gilmour


George Cadogan's great grandchildren:

George Cadogan's great granddaughter is Diana Gilmour George Cadogan's great grandson was Ian Gilmour


George Cadogan's in laws:

George Cadogan's daughter in law is Mildred Cadogan



Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Female

Trivia