How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Zahara Jolie-Pitt
Zahara Jolie-Pitt

Partners of 
Zahara Jolie-Pitt

Zahara Jolie-Pitt
Bio Details

Full name

Zahara Jolie-Pitt

Also known as

Yemasrech

Tena Adam

Gender

Female

Age

13

Date of birth

Friday 07 Jan 2005

Birth place

Hosanna hospital, Ethiopia

Angelina adopted Zahara in 2005. Brad adopted Zahara in 2006.

Zahara Jolie-Pitt Siblings

Maddox Jolie-Pitt

Adpoted Brother

Pax Jolie-Pitt

Adpoted Brother

Shiloh Jolie-Pitt

Adpoted Sister

Knox Jolie-Pitt

Adpoted Brother

Vivienne Jolie-Pitt

Adpoted Sister

Zahara Jolie-Pitt

Zahara Jolie-Pitt

Age

13

Born

Friday 07 Jan 2005

Trivia

Zahara Jolie-Pitt Family

Zahara Jolie-Pitt's parents:

Zahara Jolie-Pitt's adoptive father is Brad Pitt Zahara Jolie-Pitt's adoptive mother is Angelina Jolie Zahara Jolie-Pitt's mother is Mentewab Dawit Lebiso


Zahara Jolie-Pitt's siblings:

Zahara Jolie-Pitt's adopted brother is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Zahara Jolie-Pitt's adopted brother is Pax Jolie-Pitt Zahara Jolie-Pitt's adopted sister is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Zahara Jolie-Pitt's adopted brother is Knox Jolie-Pitt Zahara Jolie-Pitt's adopted sister is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt


Zahara Jolie-Pitt's grandparents:

Zahara Jolie-Pitt's grandmother is Alma Elfnah