Married

James Berry

Sir James Gomer Berry

Age

84

Born

Monday 07 May 1883

Died

6 Feb 1968

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Berry

Mary Lilian Berry

Died

1 Feb 1928

His Other Children

Children Together

Lionel Berry

born 1909, died 1999, age 89

Denis Berry

born 1911, died 1983, age 72

William Berry

born 1914, died 1998, age 83

John Berry

born 1916, died 1944, age 28

Herbert Berry

born 1918, died 1952, age 33

Mary Pamela Berry

born 1918, died 1998, age 79

Anthony Berry

born 1925, died 1984, age 59

Her Other Children

James Berry
Bio Details

Full name

Sir James Gomer Berry

Also known as

Viscount Kemsley, 1st

Gender

Male

Age

84

Date of birth

Monday 07 May 1883

Date of death:

6 Feb 1968

Trivia

James Berry Family

James Berry's parents:

James Berry's father is John Berry James Berry's mother is Mary Ann Berry


James Berry's children:

James Berry's son was Lionel Berry James Berry's son was Denis Berry James Berry's son was William Berry James Berry's son was John Berry James Berry's son was Herbert Berry James Berry's daughter was Mary Pamela Berry James Berry's son was Anthony Berry


James Berry's current partners:

James Berry's wife was Mary Berry


James Berry's grandchildren:

James Berry's granddaughter is Barbara Berry


James Berry's great grandchildren:

James Berry's great granddaughter is Lucinda Gilmour James Berry's great grandson is Rory Gilmour James Berry's great grandson is Christian Gilmour


James Berry's former in laws:

James Berry's former daughter in law is Rosemary Seys James Berry's former daughter in law is Mary Gunningham


Mary Berry
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Lilian Berry

Maiden name

Mary Lilian Holmes

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1 Feb 1928

Trivia

Mary Berry Family

Mary Berry's children:

Mary Berry's son was Lionel Berry Mary Berry's son was Denis Berry Mary Berry's son was William Berry Mary Berry's son was John Berry Mary Berry's son was Herbert Berry Mary Berry's daughter was Mary Pamela Berry Mary Berry's son was Anthony Berry


Mary Berry's current partners:

Mary Berry's husband was James Berry


Mary Berry's grandchildren:

Mary Berry's granddaughter is Barbara Berry


Mary Berry's great grandchildren:

Mary Berry's great granddaughter is Lucinda Gilmour Mary Berry's great grandson is Rory Gilmour Mary Berry's great grandson is Christian Gilmour


Mary Berry's in laws:

Mary Berry's father in law is John Berry Mary Berry's mother in law is Mary Ann Berry


Mary Berry's former in laws:

Mary Berry's former daughter in law is Rosemary Seys Mary Berry's former daughter in law is Mary Gunningham