Married Relationship facts

Relationship began

Married 15 Sep 1923

Cambridge, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA

Ellis Miller

Ellis Warren Appleton Miller

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

Monday 07 Feb 1898

Died

1986

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sophie Miller

Sophia June Miller

Age

98

Born

Saturday 10 Jun 1899

Died

20 Mar 1998

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert Miller

born 1933, age 85

American Duty Free Billionaire

Her Other Children

Ellis Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Ellis Warren Appleton Miller

Gender

Male

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 07 Feb 1898

Birth place

Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

1986

Occupations

Salesperson

Trivia

Ellis Miller Family

Ellis Miller's children:

Ellis Miller's son is Robert Miller


Ellis Miller's current partners:

Ellis Miller's wife was Sophie Miller


Ellis Miller's grandchildren:

Ellis Miller's granddaughter is Crown Princess Marie-Chantal Of Greece Ellis Miller's granddaughter is Princess Alexandra Von Furstenberg Ellis Miller's granddaughter is Pia Getty


Ellis Miller's great grandchildren:

Ellis Miller's great granddaughter is Princess Maria-Olympia Of Greece Ellis Miller's great grandson is Prince Constantine Alexios Of Greece Ellis Miller's great grandson is Prince Achileas-Andreas Of Greece Ellis Miller's great grandson is Prince Odysseas-Kimon Of Greece Ellis Miller's great grandson is Prince Aristidis-Stavros Of Greece Ellis Miller's great granddaughter is Isabelle Getty Ellis Miller's great grandson is Robert Getty Ellis Miller's great grandson is Conrad Getty Ellis Miller's great grandson is Maximus Getty Ellis Miller's great granddaughter is Princess Talita Von Furstenberg Ellis Miller's great grandson is Prince Tassillo Von Furstenberg


Ellis Miller's in laws:

Ellis Miller's daughter in law is Chantel Miller


Sophie Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Sophia June Miller

Maiden name

Sophia June Squarebriggs

Gender

Female

Age

98

Date of birth

Saturday 10 Jun 1899

Birth place

Prince Edward Island, Canada

Date of death:

20 Mar 1998

Place of death

Quincy, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, USA

Trivia

Sophie Miller Family

Sophie Miller's children:

Sophie Miller's son is Robert Miller


Sophie Miller's current partners:

Sophie Miller's husband was Ellis Miller


Sophie Miller's grandchildren:

Sophie Miller's granddaughter is Crown Princess Marie-Chantal Of Greece Sophie Miller's granddaughter is Princess Alexandra Von Furstenberg Sophie Miller's granddaughter is Pia Getty


Sophie Miller's great grandchildren:

Sophie Miller's great granddaughter is Princess Maria-Olympia Of Greece Sophie Miller's great grandson is Prince Constantine Alexios Of Greece Sophie Miller's great grandson is Prince Achileas-Andreas Of Greece Sophie Miller's great grandson is Prince Odysseas-Kimon Of Greece Sophie Miller's great grandson is Prince Aristidis-Stavros Of Greece Sophie Miller's great granddaughter is Isabelle Getty Sophie Miller's great grandson is Robert Getty Sophie Miller's great grandson is Conrad Getty Sophie Miller's great grandson is Maximus Getty Sophie Miller's great granddaughter is Princess Talita Von Furstenberg Sophie Miller's great grandson is Prince Tassillo Von Furstenberg


Sophie Miller's in laws:

Sophie Miller's daughter in law is Chantel Miller